Starting Lineups: KAC 1909 (Aut) - SC St. Veit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.74
![]() |
3.59
![]() |
2.13
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.37
![]() |
2.79
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.53
![]() |
2.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.66
![]() |
2.1
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.87
![]() |
1.87
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.1
![]() |
1.66
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.31
![]() |
1.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.67
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.69
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.41
![]() |
1.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.13
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.84
![]() |
1.9
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.65
![]() |
2.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.48
![]() |
2.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.32
![]() |
3.02
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | ATSV Wolfsberger | 26 | 15 | 50 |
|
|
| 2. | Donau Klagenfurt (Aut) | 26 | 14 | 49 |
|
|
| 3. | Volkermarkt | 26 | 15 | 49 |
|
|
| 4. | Lendorf (Aut) | 25 | 14 | 46 |
|
|
| 5. | Bleiburg (Aut) | 26 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 6. | Dellach/Gail | 26 | 11 | 40 |
|
|
| 7. | SC St. Veit | 26 | 11 | 39 |
|
|
| 8. | Matrei | 26 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 9. | TSV Grafenstein (Aut) | 26 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 10. | SAK Klagenfurt | 26 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 11. | A. Klagenfurt (Am) (Aut) | 25 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 12. | Asko Kottmannsdorf (Aut) | 26 | 8 | 30 |
|
|
| 13. | KAC 1909 (Aut) | 26 | 6 | 28 |
|
|
| 14. | SV Spittal | 26 | 6 | 25 |
|
|
| 15. | Atus Ferlach | 26 | 5 | 23 |
|
|
| 16. | Nussdorf | 26 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
KAC 1909 (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
1:1 | 2.74 | 3.59 | 2.13 |
14.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
0:0 | 1.85 | 3.72 | 3.29 |
08.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nussdorf
KAC 1909
|
KAC 1909
|
2:3 |
03.05.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bleiburg
KAC 1909
|
KAC 1909
|
2:1 |
30.04.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Donau Klagenfurt
KAC 1909
|
KAC 1909
|
3:0 | 1.72 | 3.85 | 3.67 |
25.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
Kottmannsdorf
|
Kottmannsdorf
|
3:0 | 1.88 | 3.61 | 3.27 |
18.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dellach/Gail
KAC 1909
|
KAC 1909
|
2:1 | 1.99 | 3.69 | 2.94 |
10.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
Volkermarkt
|
Volkermarkt
|
2:1 | 3.31 | 3.59 | 1.9 |
02.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atus Ferlach
KAC 1909
|
KAC 1909
|
2:2 | 2.99 | 4.11 | 1.89 |
28.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
Matrei
|
Matrei
|
4:0 | 2.82 | 3.58 | 2.12 |
21.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
1:1 | 2.74 | 3.59 | 2.13 |
14.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lendorf
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 4.17 | 3.79 |
08.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
SAK Klagenfurt
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
1:2 | 1.43 | 4.5 | 5.24 |
03.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
A. Klagenfurt (Am)
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
2:2 | 1.85 | 3.82 | 3.21 |
30.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
1:3 | 3.51 | 3.95 | 1.74 |
24.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
3:1 | 1.77 | 3.92 | 3.43 |
17.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nussdorf
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
0:3 |
10.04.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
Bleiburg
|
Bleiburg
|
2:1 | 1.81 | 3.75 | 3.48 |
02.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Donau Klagenfurt
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
4:2 | 2.02 | 3.61 | 3 |
28.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
Kottmannsdorf
|
Kottmannsdorf
|
1:2 | 1.72 | 4.07 | 3.57 |
20.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: KAC 1909 (Aut) - SC St. Veit
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
1:1 | 2.74 | 3.59 | 2.13 |
14.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
KAC 1909
|
KAC 1909
|
0:0 | 1.6 | 4.73 | 3.7 |
03.10.25
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
KAC 1909
|
KAC 1909
|
1:4 |
25.04.25
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
4:3 |
13.09.24
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


