Starting Lineups: Lendorf (Aut) - SC St. Veit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.64
![]() |
4.17
![]() |
3.79
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.42
![]() |
2.55
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.52
![]() |
2.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.72
![]() |
1.98
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
1.93
![]() |
1.81
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.13
![]() |
1.62
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
2.46
![]() |
1.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.25 |
2.7
![]() |
1.38
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.51
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.26
![]() |
1.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.03
![]() |
1.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.81
![]() |
1.94
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.63
![]() |
2.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.46
![]() |
2.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.31
![]() |
3.01
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Volkermarkt | 24 | 14 | 46 |
|
|
| 2. | Donau Klagenfurt (Aut) | 24 | 13 | 45 |
|
|
| 3. | ATSV Wolfsberger | 24 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 4. | Lendorf (Aut) | 24 | 13 | 43 |
|
|
| 5. | Dellach/Gail | 25 | 11 | 40 |
|
|
| 6. | SC St. Veit | 24 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 7. | Bleiburg (Aut) | 24 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 8. | TSV Grafenstein (Aut) | 25 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 9. | A. Klagenfurt (Am) (Aut) | 25 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 10. | Matrei | 24 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 11. | SAK Klagenfurt | 25 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 12. | Asko Kottmannsdorf (Aut) | 24 | 7 | 27 |
|
|
| 13. | KAC 1909 (Aut) | 25 | 6 | 27 |
|
|
| 14. | SV Spittal | 25 | 6 | 24 |
|
|
| 15. | Atus Ferlach | 24 | 5 | 22 |
|
|
| 16. | Nussdorf | 24 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
Lendorf (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lendorf
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 4.17 | 3.79 |
08.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
Lendorf
|
Lendorf
|
0:1 | 2.39 | 3.64 | 2.39 |
03.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lendorf
Nussdorf
|
Nussdorf
|
1:0 |
30.04.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bleiburg
Lendorf
|
Lendorf
|
1:6 | 2.38 | 3.29 | 2.58 |
25.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lendorf
Donau Klagenfurt
|
Donau Klagenfurt
|
2:0 | 2.28 | 3.48 | 2.6 |
18.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kottmannsdorf
Lendorf
|
Lendorf
|
0:2 | 2.09 | 3.9 | 2.66 |
12.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lendorf
Dellach/Gail
|
Dellach/Gail
|
0:0 | 1.85 | 3.94 | 3.21 |
02.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Volkermarkt
Lendorf
|
Lendorf
|
3:1 | 1.73 | 4.08 | 3.54 |
27.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lendorf
Atus Ferlach
|
Atus Ferlach
|
3:1 | 1.4 | 4.78 | 5.46 |
21.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matrei
Lendorf
|
Lendorf
|
1:0 |
08.11.25
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lendorf
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 4.17 | 3.79 |
08.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
SAK Klagenfurt
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
1:2 | 1.43 | 4.5 | 5.24 |
03.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
A. Klagenfurt (Am)
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
2:2 | 1.85 | 3.82 | 3.21 |
30.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
1:3 | 3.51 | 3.95 | 1.74 |
24.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
3:1 | 1.77 | 3.92 | 3.43 |
17.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nussdorf
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
0:3 |
10.04.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
Bleiburg
|
Bleiburg
|
2:1 | 1.81 | 3.75 | 3.48 |
02.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Donau Klagenfurt
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
4:2 | 2.02 | 3.61 | 3 |
28.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
Kottmannsdorf
|
Kottmannsdorf
|
1:2 | 1.72 | 4.07 | 3.57 |
20.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dellach/Gail
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
1:4 | 1.92 | 4.06 | 2.97 |
08.11.25
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Lendorf (Aut) - SC St. Veit
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lendorf
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 4.17 | 3.79 |
08.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
Lendorf
|
Lendorf
|
0:3 | 1.55 | 4.23 | 4.44 |
26.09.25
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
Lendorf
|
Lendorf
|
0:0 | 2.41 | 3.21 | 2.64 |
28.03.25
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lendorf
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
2:1 |
17.08.24
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | May 14 


