Starting Lineups: KAC 1909 (Aut) - TSV Grafenstein (Aut)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.85
![]() |
3.72
![]() |
3.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.35
![]() |
2.83
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.49
![]() |
2.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.62
![]() |
2.14
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.82
![]() |
1.93
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.03
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.24
![]() |
1.54
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.56
![]() |
1.42
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.75
![]() |
1.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.45
![]() |
1.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.07
![]() |
1.66
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.86
![]() |
1.88
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.64
![]() |
2.1
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.43
![]() |
2.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.34
![]() |
2.86
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Volkermarkt | 24 | 14 | 46 |
|
|
| 2. | Donau Klagenfurt (Aut) | 24 | 13 | 45 |
|
|
| 3. | ATSV Wolfsberger | 24 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 4. | Lendorf (Aut) | 24 | 13 | 43 |
|
|
| 5. | Dellach/Gail | 25 | 11 | 40 |
|
|
| 6. | SC St. Veit | 24 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 7. | Bleiburg (Aut) | 24 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 8. | TSV Grafenstein (Aut) | 25 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 9. | A. Klagenfurt (Am) (Aut) | 25 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 10. | Matrei | 24 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 11. | SAK Klagenfurt | 25 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 12. | Asko Kottmannsdorf (Aut) | 24 | 7 | 27 |
|
|
| 13. | KAC 1909 (Aut) | 25 | 6 | 27 |
|
|
| 14. | SV Spittal | 25 | 6 | 24 |
|
|
| 15. | Atus Ferlach | 24 | 5 | 22 |
|
|
| 16. | Nussdorf | 24 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
KAC 1909 (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
0:0 | 1.85 | 3.72 | 3.29 |
08.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nussdorf
KAC 1909
|
KAC 1909
|
2:3 |
03.05.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bleiburg
KAC 1909
|
KAC 1909
|
2:1 |
30.04.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Donau Klagenfurt
KAC 1909
|
KAC 1909
|
3:0 | 1.72 | 3.85 | 3.67 |
25.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
Kottmannsdorf
|
Kottmannsdorf
|
3:0 | 1.88 | 3.61 | 3.27 |
18.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dellach/Gail
KAC 1909
|
KAC 1909
|
2:1 | 1.99 | 3.69 | 2.94 |
10.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
Volkermarkt
|
Volkermarkt
|
2:1 | 3.31 | 3.59 | 1.9 |
02.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atus Ferlach
KAC 1909
|
KAC 1909
|
2:2 | 2.99 | 4.11 | 1.89 |
28.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
Matrei
|
Matrei
|
4:0 | 2.82 | 3.58 | 2.12 |
21.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Donau Klagenfurt
KAC 1909
|
KAC 1909
|
6:0 | 1.48 | 4.28 | 5.11 |
14.02.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
0:0 | 1.85 | 3.72 | 3.29 |
08.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
Lendorf
|
Lendorf
|
0:1 | 2.39 | 3.64 | 2.39 |
03.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
1:4 | 1.98 | 3.56 | 3.08 |
30.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
A. Klagenfurt (Am)
|
A. Klagenfurt (Am)
|
3:1 | 2.55 | 3.56 | 2.28 |
24.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
3:1 | 1.77 | 3.92 | 3.43 |
17.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
2:1 | 2.17 | 3.91 | 2.53 |
10.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
Nussdorf
|
Nussdorf
|
2:2 |
02.04.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bleiburg
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
0:1 | 2.08 | 3.1 | 3.33 |
28.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
Donau Klagenfurt
|
Donau Klagenfurt
|
3:1 | 2.95 | 3.61 | 2.04 |
22.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
ASKO Wolfnitz
|
ASKO Wolfnitz
|
1:1 |
07.02.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: KAC 1909 (Aut) - TSV Grafenstein (Aut)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
0:0 | 1.85 | 3.72 | 3.29 |
08.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
KAC 1909
|
KAC 1909
|
1:1 | 1.32 | 5.14 | 5.98 |
27.09.25
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | May 13 


