Starting Lineups: Waregem (Bel) - Gent (Bel)
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.41
![]() |
2.99
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.53
![]() |
2.61
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.72
![]() |
2.22
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
2.04
![]() |
1.85
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.35
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.74
![]() |
1.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
4.18
![]() |
1.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1 |
5.37
![]() |
1.18
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
3.62
![]() |
1.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.88
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.44
![]() |
1.61
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.01
![]() |
1.9
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.68
![]() |
2.31
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.51
![]() |
2.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.35
![]() |
3.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.21
![]() |
4.84
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Royale Union SG | 7 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 2. | Gent (Bel) | 7 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 3. | Club Brugge KV (Bel) | 7 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 4. | Charleroi | 7 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Anderlecht | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 6. | Waregem (Bel) | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 7. | St. Liege | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 8. | Westerlo (Bel) | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 9. | Waasland-Beveren | 7 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 10. | Genk | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 11. | St. Truiden (Bel) | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 12. | Lommel SK | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 13. | Antwerp | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | RAAL La Louviere | 7 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 15. | Leuven | 7 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | Kortrijk | 7 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 17. | Cercle Brugge KSV | 7 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 18. | KV Mechelen | 7 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
Waregem (Bel): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waregem
Gent
|
Gent
|
0:2 | 2.88 | 3.14 | 2.72 |
10.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lille
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
2:1 |
02.10.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
3:0 | 1.75 | 3.84 | 4.89 |
19.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waregem
Charleroi
|
Charleroi
|
0:1 | 2.97 | 3.3 | 2.54 |
13.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
0:2 | 2.97 | 3.5 | 2.43 |
06.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
2:2 | 2.86 | 3.75 | 2.4 |
30.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waregem
Beveren
|
Beveren
|
4:0 | 2.11 | 3.59 | 3.55 |
22.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
0:0 | 1.46 | 4.63 | 7.3 |
15.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waregem
Genk
|
Genk
|
2:1 | 3.55 | 3.83 | 2.01 |
09.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
2:3 | 2.67 | 3.48 | 2.22 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent (Bel): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waregem
Gent
|
Gent
|
0:2 | 2.88 | 3.14 | 2.72 |
10.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
St. Liege
|
St. Liege
|
2:1 | 1.94 | 3.37 | 4.5 |
18.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk
Gent
|
Gent
|
1:1 | 2.25 | 3.33 | 3.47 |
13.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cercle Brugge
Gent
|
Gent
|
0:3 | 3.25 | 3.49 | 2.28 |
06.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Leuven
|
Leuven
|
1:0 | 1.68 | 3.89 | 5.44 |
03.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
2:1 | 5.34 | 4.11 | 1.65 |
30.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hibernian
Gent
|
Gent
|
2:3 | 2.83 | 3.07 | 2.59 |
27.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Hibernian
|
Hibernian
|
0:0 | 1.71 | 3.48 | 5.21 |
20.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
Gent
|
Gent
|
1:2 | 3.29 | 3.25 | 2.37 |
16.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Goteborg
|
Goteborg
|
1:1 | 1.6 | 3.56 | 5.79 |
13.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Waregem (Bel) - Gent (Bel)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waregem
Gent
|
Gent
|
0:2 | 2.88 | 3.14 | 2.72 |
10.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
2:0 | 2.38 | 3.55 | 3.03 |
13.03.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waregem
Gent
|
Gent
|
4:1 | 2.68 | 3.43 | 2.72 |
19.10.25
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
0:2 |
20.07.24
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
4:2 | 1.34 | 5.91 | 5.87 |
19.07.23
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waregem
Gent
|
Gent
|
2:6 | 3.52 | 3.73 | 2.08 |
12.03.23
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
2:0 | 1.36 | 5.55 | 8.26 |
11.09.22
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
2:1 |
06.03.22
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waregem
Gent
|
Gent
|
1:2 |
20.11.21
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waregem
Gent
|
Gent
|
2:7 |
18.04.21
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | October 15 



