Starting Lineups: TSV Grafenstein (Aut) - ATSV Wolfsberger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
3.49
![]() |
3.94
![]() |
1.75
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.44
![]() |
2.55
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.54
![]() |
2.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.75
![]() |
1.97
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
1.96
![]() |
1.79
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.18
![]() |
1.62
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
2.52
![]() |
1.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.25 |
2.78
![]() |
1.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.77
![]() |
1.38
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
2.26
![]() |
1.55
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.99
![]() |
1.74
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.8
![]() |
1.94
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.58
![]() |
2.24
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.46
![]() |
2.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.38
![]() |
2.75
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | ATSV Wolfsberger | 26 | 15 | 50 |
|
|
| 2. | Donau Klagenfurt (Aut) | 26 | 14 | 49 |
|
|
| 3. | Volkermarkt | 26 | 15 | 49 |
|
|
| 4. | Lendorf (Aut) | 25 | 14 | 46 |
|
|
| 5. | Bleiburg (Aut) | 26 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 6. | Dellach/Gail | 25 | 11 | 40 |
|
|
| 7. | SC St. Veit | 25 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 8. | TSV Grafenstein (Aut) | 26 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 9. | A. Klagenfurt (Am) (Aut) | 25 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 10. | SAK Klagenfurt | 26 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 11. | Matrei | 25 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 12. | KAC 1909 (Aut) | 25 | 6 | 27 |
|
|
| 13. | Asko Kottmannsdorf (Aut) | 25 | 7 | 27 |
|
|
| 14. | SV Spittal | 26 | 6 | 25 |
|
|
| 15. | Atus Ferlach | 26 | 5 | 23 |
|
|
| 16. | Nussdorf | 25 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
TSV Grafenstein (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
ATSV Wolfsberger
|
ATSV Wolfsberger
|
3:4 | 3.49 | 3.94 | 1.75 |
13.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
0:0 | 1.85 | 3.72 | 3.29 |
08.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
Lendorf
|
Lendorf
|
0:1 | 2.39 | 3.64 | 2.39 |
03.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
1:4 | 1.98 | 3.56 | 3.08 |
30.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
A. Klagenfurt (Am)
|
A. Klagenfurt (Am)
|
3:1 | 2.55 | 3.56 | 2.28 |
24.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
3:1 | 1.77 | 3.92 | 3.43 |
17.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
2:1 | 2.17 | 3.91 | 2.53 |
10.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
Nussdorf
|
Nussdorf
|
2:2 |
02.04.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bleiburg
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
0:1 | 2.08 | 3.1 | 3.33 |
28.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
Donau Klagenfurt
|
Donau Klagenfurt
|
3:1 | 2.95 | 3.61 | 2.04 |
22.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ATSV Wolfsberger: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
ATSV Wolfsberger
|
ATSV Wolfsberger
|
3:4 | 3.49 | 3.94 | 1.75 |
13.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ATSV Wolfsberger
Nussdorf
|
Nussdorf
|
4:2 |
08.05.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bleiburg
ATSV Wolfsberger
|
ATSV Wolfsberger
|
2:1 | 2.58 | 3.85 | 2.16 |
03.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ATSV Wolfsberger
Donau Klagenfurt
|
Donau Klagenfurt
|
3:3 | 1.98 | 3.65 | 3.01 |
30.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kottmannsdorf
ATSV Wolfsberger
|
ATSV Wolfsberger
|
2:5 | 2.96 | 3.9 | 1.93 |
26.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ATSV Wolfsberger
Dellach/Gail
|
Dellach/Gail
|
0:2 | 1.35 | 5.12 | 5.65 |
17.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Volkermarkt
ATSV Wolfsberger
|
ATSV Wolfsberger
|
4:2 | 2.35 | 3.52 | 2.49 |
10.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ATSV Wolfsberger
Atus Ferlach
|
Atus Ferlach
|
3:3 | 1.11 | 8.31 | 12.95 |
02.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matrei
ATSV Wolfsberger
|
ATSV Wolfsberger
|
1:1 |
28.03.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ATSV Wolfsberger
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
2:0 | 1.24 | 6.31 | 7 |
20.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: TSV Grafenstein (Aut) - ATSV Wolfsberger
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
ATSV Wolfsberger
|
ATSV Wolfsberger
|
3:4 | 3.49 | 3.94 | 1.75 |
13.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ATSV Wolfsberger
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
3:0 |
03.10.25
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


