Starting Lineups: SV Spittal - SAK Klagenfurt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.23
![]() |
3.82
![]() |
2.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.34
![]() |
2.91
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.49
![]() |
2.42
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.61
![]() |
2.2
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.79
![]() |
1.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.01
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.22
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.55
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.56
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.19
![]() |
1.58
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.99
![]() |
1.74
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.76
![]() |
1.99
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.59
![]() |
2.23
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.47
![]() |
2.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.34
![]() |
2.91
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | ATSV Wolfsberger | 26 | 15 | 50 |
|
|
| 2. | Donau Klagenfurt (Aut) | 26 | 14 | 49 |
|
|
| 3. | Volkermarkt | 26 | 15 | 49 |
|
|
| 4. | Lendorf (Aut) | 25 | 14 | 46 |
|
|
| 5. | Bleiburg (Aut) | 26 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 6. | Dellach/Gail | 25 | 11 | 40 |
|
|
| 7. | SC St. Veit | 25 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 8. | TSV Grafenstein (Aut) | 26 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 9. | A. Klagenfurt (Am) (Aut) | 25 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 10. | SAK Klagenfurt | 26 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 11. | Matrei | 25 | 9 | 32 |
|
|
| 12. | KAC 1909 (Aut) | 25 | 6 | 27 |
|
|
| 13. | Asko Kottmannsdorf (Aut) | 25 | 7 | 27 |
|
|
| 14. | SV Spittal | 26 | 6 | 25 |
|
|
| 15. | Atus Ferlach | 26 | 5 | 23 |
|
|
| 16. | Nussdorf | 25 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
SV Spittal: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
SAK Klagenfurt
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
2:2 | 2.23 | 3.82 | 2.5 |
13.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dellach/Gail
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
4:0 | 1.38 | 5 | 5.32 |
08.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
A. Klagenfurt (Am)
|
A. Klagenfurt (Am)
|
3:1 | 2.67 | 3.72 | 2.14 |
03.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Volkermarkt
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
2:2 | 1.47 | 4.72 | 4.5 |
29.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
1:3 | 3.51 | 3.95 | 1.74 |
24.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atus Ferlach
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
2:1 | 2.5 | 3.43 | 2.38 |
17.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
2:1 | 2.17 | 3.91 | 2.53 |
10.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matrei
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
0:1 |
04.04.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
Nussdorf
|
Nussdorf
|
1:0 |
28.03.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
ATSV Wolfsberger
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
2:0 | 1.24 | 6.31 | 7 |
20.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
SAK Klagenfurt
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
2:2 | 2.23 | 3.82 | 2.5 |
13.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt (Am)
|
A. Klagenfurt (Am)
|
3:0 | 1.41 | 4.47 | 5.55 |
08.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC St. Veit
SAK Klagenfurt
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
1:2 | 1.43 | 4.5 | 5.24 |
03.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
TSV Grafenstein
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
1:4 | 1.98 | 3.56 | 3.08 |
30.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nussdorf
SAK Klagenfurt
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
0:2 |
25.04.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
Bleiburg
|
Bleiburg
|
2:2 | 1.98 | 3.37 | 3.22 |
17.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Donau Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
2:1 | 1.93 | 3.55 | 3.19 |
11.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
Kottmannsdorf
|
Kottmannsdorf
|
1:0 | 1.91 | 3.4 | 3.47 |
02.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dellach/Gail
SAK Klagenfurt
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
1:0 | 2.35 | 3.54 | 2.52 |
27.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
Volkermarkt
|
Volkermarkt
|
3:0 | 3.02 | 3.22 | 2.15 |
21.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: SV Spittal - SAK Klagenfurt
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
SAK Klagenfurt
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
2:2 | 2.23 | 3.82 | 2.5 |
13.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
2:1 | 1.63 | 4.65 | 3.62 |
03.10.25
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
3:2 | 1.76 | 4.01 | 3.45 |
23.05.25
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
SAK Klagenfurt
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
2:1 |
18.10.24
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
SAK Klagenfurt
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
2:1 |
24.05.24
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
2:4 | 1.72 | 4.23 | 3.46 |
06.10.23
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
2:2 |
03.06.21
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
2:5 |
20.09.19
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
1:0 |
12.04.19
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
SAK Klagenfurt
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
3:0 |
24.08.18
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


