Starting Lineups: CFR Cluj (Rou) - Univ. Craiova
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Din. Bucuresti | 14 | 10 | 33 |
|
|
| 2. | Univ. Craiova | 14 | 10 | 32 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 14 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 4. | U. Cluj | 14 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 5. | Petrolul | 14 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 6. | Farul Constanta | 14 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 7. | FCSB | 14 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 8. | CS Hunedoara | 14 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 9. | CFR Cluj (Rou) | 14 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 10. | UTA Arad | 14 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 11. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 14 | 3 | 15 |
|
|
| 12. | FC Botosani | 14 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 13. | Otelul | 14 | 2 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | FC Arges (Rou) | 14 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Voluntari | 14 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 14 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
CFR Cluj (Rou): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:1 | 2.04 | 3.48 | 3.77 |
31.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
1:3 | 4.54 | 4.11 | 1.65 |
28.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
2:2 | 4.89 | 3.67 | 1.75 |
25.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UTA Arad
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:0 | 2.1 | 3.68 | 3.37 |
18.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
0:1 | 2.95 | 3.05 | 2.66 |
12.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
1:3 | 1.98 | 3.55 | 3.86 |
08.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
CSM Satu Mare
|
CSM Satu Mare
|
2:1 |
01.10.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
3:1 | 2.15 | 3.47 | 3.43 |
19.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
3:1 | 2.68 | 3.08 | 2.9 |
12.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
0:0 | 2.35 | 3.06 | 3.41 |
04.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Univ. Craiova: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Univ. Craiova
Egnatia
|
Egnatia
|
2:0 | 1.34 | 5.23 | 9.36 |
05.11.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Univ. Craiova
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
2:1 | 1.23 | 6.59 | 11.45 |
01.11.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Univ. Craiova
|
Univ. Craiova
|
1:1 | 5.72 | 4.44 | 1.49 |
29.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Univ. Craiova
|
Univ. Craiova
|
0:5 | 6.92 | 4.54 | 1.46 |
26.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Escaldes
Univ. Craiova
|
Univ. Craiova
|
1:3 | 6.85 | 4.54 | 1.47 |
22.10.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Univ. Craiova
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
2:0 | 1.43 | 4.58 | 7.41 |
18.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Univ. Craiova
Getafe
|
Getafe
|
1:1 | 2.79 | 2.94 | 2.94 |
15.10.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
Univ. Craiova
|
Univ. Craiova
|
0:1 | 12.76 | 5.92 | 1.24 |
11.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Univ. Craiova
|
Univ. Craiova
|
0:4 | 5.61 | 4.41 | 1.41 |
04.10.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Univ. Craiova
FCSB
|
FCSB
|
5:0 | 1.69 | 3.86 | 5.06 |
19.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: CFR Cluj (Rou) - Univ. Craiova
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Univ. Craiova
|
Univ. Craiova
|
0:0 | 3.3 | 3.25 | 2.2 |
08.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Univ. Craiova
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:0 | 1.85 | 3.58 | 4.37 |
06.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Univ. Craiova
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
3:1 | 1.54 | 3.8 | 6.31 |
04.03.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Univ. Craiova
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:1 | 1.93 | 3.49 | 4.13 |
07.12.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Univ. Craiova
|
Univ. Craiova
|
2:3 | 2.03 | 3.42 | 3.84 |
03.08.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Univ. Craiova
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:2 | 2.03 | 3.43 | 3.54 |
10.05.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Univ. Craiova
|
Univ. Craiova
|
2:0 | 2.22 | 3.25 | 3.49 |
07.04.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Univ. Craiova
|
Univ. Craiova
|
2:1 | 2.03 | 3.21 | 3.94 |
03.04.25
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Univ. Craiova
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
0:2 | 2.2 | 3.18 | 3.62 |
01.12.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Univ. Craiova
|
Univ. Craiova
|
0:2 | 2.04 | 3.56 | 3.57 |
28.07.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



