Starting Lineups: FC Arges (Rou) - CFR Cluj (Rou)
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.43
![]() |
2.87
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.55
![]() |
2.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.76
![]() |
2.11
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
2.1
![]() |
1.78
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.42
![]() |
1.59
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.87
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
4.58
![]() |
1.2
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1 |
5.5
![]() |
1.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
3.7
![]() |
1.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.94
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.49
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.04
![]() |
1.84
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.68
![]() |
2.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.51
![]() |
2.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.35
![]() |
3.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.2
![]() |
4.72
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Din. Bucuresti | 11 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 2. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 11 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 3. | Univ. Craiova | 11 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 4. | Petrolul | 11 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | U. Cluj | 11 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Farul Constanta | 11 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 7. | CS Hunedoara | 11 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 8. | CFR Cluj (Rou) | 11 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 9. | FCSB | 11 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 10. | FC Botosani | 11 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 11. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 11 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | UTA Arad | 11 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 13. | FC Arges (Rou) | 11 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 14. | Otelul | 11 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Voluntari | 11 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 11 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
FC Arges (Rou): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
0:1 | 2.95 | 3.05 | 2.66 |
12.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
0:0 | 1.57 | 3.78 | 4.7 |
03.10.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
CSM Deva
|
CSM Deva
|
2:1 | 1.08 | 8.51 | 14.91 |
30.09.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
3:1 | 1.58 | 3.72 | 6.76 |
18.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
1:1 | 2.43 | 3.29 | 3.05 |
13.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
1:0 | 2.85 | 2.85 | 2.93 |
07.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
FCSB
|
FCSB
|
0:5 | 2.71 | 3.16 | 2.55 |
02.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:1 |
29.08.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Otelul
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
1:0 | 2.69 | 2.83 | 3.15 |
24.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 2.42 | 2.97 | 3.4 |
14.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj (Rou): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
0:1 | 2.95 | 3.05 | 2.66 |
12.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
1:3 | 1.98 | 3.55 | 3.86 |
08.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
CSM Satu Mare
|
CSM Satu Mare
|
2:1 |
01.10.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
3:1 | 2.15 | 3.47 | 3.43 |
19.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
3:1 | 2.68 | 3.08 | 2.9 |
12.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
0:0 | 2.35 | 3.06 | 3.41 |
04.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:3 | 4.07 | 3.52 | 1.82 |
01.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:3 | 3.72 | 3.54 | 2.03 |
29.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
FCSB
|
FCSB
|
1:0 | 4.26 | 3.76 | 1.83 |
23.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Corvinul
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
3:0 | 2.9 | 3.17 | 2.61 |
16.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Arges (Rou) - CFR Cluj (Rou)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
0:1 | 2.95 | 3.05 | 2.66 |
12.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
1:1 | 1.81 | 3.46 | 4.52 |
22.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
0:1 | 3.25 | 3.07 | 2.44 |
17.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
3:0 | 3.64 | 2.76 | 2.46 |
29.11.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
0:2 | 1.73 | 3.45 | 5.53 |
27.07.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:2 | 5.5 | 3.69 | 1.58 |
29.10.24
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
1:0 | 1.37 | 4.3 | 7.04 |
06.04.23
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
3:1 | 1.41 | 4.3 | 9.06 |
19.02.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
0:1 | 4.82 | 3.34 | 1.85 |
19.09.22
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
0:6 |
07.05.22
L1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | October 14 



