Starting Lineups: CFR Cluj (Rou) - U. Cluj
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.29
![]() |
3.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.46
![]() |
2.76
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.71
![]() |
2.18
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.96
![]() |
1.89
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.23
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.72
![]() |
1.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
3.4
![]() |
1.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
6.67
![]() |
1.11
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
3.75
![]() |
1.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.33
![]() |
1.34
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.91
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.3
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.99
![]() |
1.88
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.71
![]() |
2.2
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.45
![]() |
2.85
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.34
![]() |
3.34
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.28
![]() |
3.82
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Din. Bucuresti | 10 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 2. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 3. | Univ. Craiova | 10 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Petrolul | 10 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | U. Cluj | 10 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Farul Constanta | 10 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 7. | CS Hunedoara | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | CFR Cluj (Rou) | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 9. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | UTA Arad | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 11. | FCSB | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 12. | FC Botosani | 10 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 13. | FC Arges (Rou) | 10 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 14. | Otelul | 10 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Voluntari | 10 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 10 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
CFR Cluj (Rou): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
1:3 | 1.98 | 3.55 | 3.86 |
08.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
CSM Satu Mare
|
CSM Satu Mare
|
2:1 |
01.10.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
3:1 | 2.15 | 3.47 | 3.43 |
19.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
3:1 | 2.68 | 3.08 | 2.9 |
12.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
0:0 | 2.35 | 3.06 | 3.41 |
04.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:3 | 4.07 | 3.52 | 1.82 |
01.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:3 | 3.72 | 3.54 | 2.03 |
29.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
FCSB
|
FCSB
|
1:0 | 4.26 | 3.76 | 1.83 |
23.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Corvinul
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
3:0 | 2.9 | 3.17 | 2.61 |
16.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tromsø
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:1 | 1.6 | 3.89 | 5.16 |
13.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
1:3 | 1.98 | 3.55 | 3.86 |
08.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
0:2 | 3.58 | 3.44 | 2.11 |
20.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj
Otelul
|
Otelul
|
3:0 | 1.59 | 4.21 | 5.49 |
14.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Univ. Craiova
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
4:0 | 1.63 | 4.07 | 5.22 |
07.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
1:0 | 1.48 | 4.1 | 6.29 |
01.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
2:3 | 1.64 | 3.79 | 5.75 |
28.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
2:1 | 1.85 | 3.62 | 4.32 |
22.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
2:1 | 2.07 | 3.26 | 3.9 |
17.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
2:1 | 2.02 | 3.5 | 3.76 |
03.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Brann
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
3:1 | 1.4 | 4.47 | 7.26 |
30.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: CFR Cluj (Rou) - U. Cluj
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
1:3 | 1.98 | 3.55 | 3.86 |
08.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
1:0 | 2.57 | 3.37 | 2.79 |
25.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:1 | 2.62 | 3.02 | 3.02 |
16.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
3:2 | 2.19 | 2.99 | 3.94 |
07.02.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:2 | 2.92 | 2.83 | 2.87 |
29.09.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
1:0 |
03.05.25
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:0 | 3.55 | 2.97 | 2.35 |
31.03.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
3:2 | 2.83 | 2.87 | 2.93 |
09.12.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
2:3 | 3.26 | 3.38 | 2.16 |
04.08.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
4:0 | 1.96 | 3.22 | 4.44 |
21.12.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | October 14 



