Starting Lineups: St. Gallen - Thun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.74
![]() |
4.4
![]() |
3.87
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.35
![]() |
3.11
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.51
![]() |
2.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.7
![]() |
2.13
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
1.91
![]() |
1.91
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.09
![]() |
1.73
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
2.4
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
2.87
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
5.5 |
4.88
![]() |
1.17
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.75 |
3.43
![]() |
1.31
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.85
![]() |
1.42
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.56
![]() |
1.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.25
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.94
![]() |
1.89
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.74
![]() |
2.1
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.55
![]() |
2.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.37
![]() |
3.06
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.31
![]() |
3.44
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Thun | 37 | 24 | 74 |
|
|
| 2. | St. Gallen | 37 | 20 | 69 |
|
|
| 3. | Lugano (Sui) | 37 | 18 | 64 |
|
|
| 4. | Sion (Sui) | 37 | 16 | 62 |
|
|
| 5. | Basel (Sui) | 37 | 16 | 56 |
|
|
| 6. | Young Boys (Sui) | 37 | 15 | 54 |
|
|
St. Gallen: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Basel
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:3 | 1.93 | 4.3 | 3.5 |
14.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:2 | 2.28 | 3.69 | 3.09 |
10.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Sion
|
Sion
|
0:3 | 2.3 | 3.79 | 2.99 |
03.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:2 | 1.85 | 4.42 | 3.69 |
26.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
0:2 | 3.46 | 3.32 | 2.11 |
19.04.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
2:2 | 2.03 | 4.2 | 3.28 |
12.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
2:1 | 1.51 | 4.89 | 5.88 |
06.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:1 | 2.3 | 3.54 | 3.16 |
21.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.7 | 3.69 |
17.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Basel
|
Basel
|
3:0 | 1.96 | 4 | 3.65 |
08.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
Young Boys
|
Young Boys
|
3:8 | 2.27 | 4.05 | 2.88 |
14.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Thun
|
Thun
|
2:0 | 1.55 | 4.37 | 6.07 |
10.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Basel
Thun
|
Thun
|
3:1 | 2.9 | 3.75 | 2.37 |
02.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:1 | 2.01 | 3.83 | 3.62 |
25.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
Basel
|
Basel
|
3:1 | 1.8 | 4.28 | 4.07 |
18.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Thun
|
Thun
|
1:0 | 2.68 | 3.69 | 2.57 |
04.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Thun
|
Thun
|
2:1 | 5.81 | 4.23 | 1.59 |
21.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
Grasshoppers
|
Grasshoppers
|
5:1 | 1.54 | 4.21 | 6.57 |
14.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Thun
|
Thun
|
1:2 | 2.2 | 4.06 | 3 |
08.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
2:2 | 1.89 | 4.03 | 3.85 |
05.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: St. Gallen - Thun
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
2:2 | 1.89 | 4.03 | 3.85 |
05.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
0:2 | 2.1 | 3.56 | 3.62 |
13.12.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Thun
|
Thun
|
1:2 | 2.38 | 3.64 | 2.96 |
04.10.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
3:3 |
25.06.22
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
2:1 |
19.07.20
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Thun
|
Thun
|
3:2 |
28.06.20
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:4 |
08.12.19
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Thun
|
Thun
|
4:0 |
28.09.19
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:5 |
06.07.19
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
0:0 |
14.04.19
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


