Starting Lineups: Lugano (Sui) - St. Gallen
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.28
![]() |
3.69
![]() |
3.09
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.18
![]() |
5.21
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.58
![]() |
2.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.71
![]() |
2.23
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.9
![]() |
1.99
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.14
![]() |
1.77
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.37
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
4.09
![]() |
1.26
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.76
![]() |
1.3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
3.36
![]() |
1.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.66
![]() |
1.52
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.28
![]() |
1.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.99
![]() |
1.92
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.68
![]() |
2.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.52
![]() |
2.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.41
![]() |
3.06
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.29
![]() |
3.8
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Thun | 36 | 24 | 74 |
|
|
| 2. | St. Gallen | 36 | 19 | 66 |
|
|
| 3. | Lugano (Sui) | 36 | 18 | 63 |
|
|
| 4. | Sion (Sui) | 36 | 16 | 61 |
|
|
| 5. | Basel (Sui) | 36 | 16 | 56 |
|
|
| 6. | Young Boys (Sui) | 36 | 14 | 51 |
|
|
Lugano (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:2 | 2.28 | 3.69 | 3.09 |
10.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Young Boys
|
Young Boys
|
1:0 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 3.32 |
03.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:1 | 2.01 | 3.83 | 3.62 |
25.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:1 | 3.83 | 4.07 | 1.89 |
11.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Thun
|
Thun
|
1:0 | 2.68 | 3.69 | 2.57 |
04.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Taverne
|
Taverne
|
1:3 | 1.06 | 10.12 | 18.06 |
25.03.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:1 | 1.85 | 3.98 | 4.06 |
22.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.7 | 3.69 |
17.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
1:3 | 2.22 | 3.72 | 3.18 |
07.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Sion
|
Sion
|
2:1 | 2.15 | 3.51 | 3.52 |
04.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:2 | 2.28 | 3.69 | 3.09 |
10.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Sion
|
Sion
|
0:3 | 2.3 | 3.79 | 2.99 |
03.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:2 | 1.85 | 4.42 | 3.69 |
26.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yverdon
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
0:2 | 3.46 | 3.32 | 2.11 |
19.04.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
2:2 | 2.03 | 4.2 | 3.28 |
12.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
2:1 | 1.51 | 4.89 | 5.88 |
06.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:1 | 2.3 | 3.54 | 3.16 |
21.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.7 | 3.69 |
17.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Basel
|
Basel
|
3:0 | 1.96 | 4 | 3.65 |
08.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
2:2 | 1.89 | 4.03 | 3.85 |
05.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Lugano (Sui) - St. Gallen
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:2 | 2.28 | 3.69 | 3.09 |
10.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.7 | 3.69 |
17.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:3 | 1.93 | 3.84 | 3.91 |
26.11.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:0 | 2.54 | 3.51 | 2.82 |
13.09.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:1 | 2.02 | 3.68 | 3.66 |
13.04.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:1 | 2.44 | 3.34 | 3.04 |
05.02.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:1 | 2.09 | 3.69 | 3.44 |
01.09.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
0:1 | 2.56 | 3.71 | 2.65 |
04.05.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:3 | 1.98 | 3.81 | 3.74 |
09.03.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:4 | 1.76 | 4.21 | 4.33 |
28.01.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | May 14 


