Starting Lineups: Sion (Sui) - Lugano (Sui)
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.19
![]() |
5.04
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.63
![]() |
2.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.78
![]() |
2.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.01
![]() |
1.88
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.26
![]() |
1.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.52
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
4.48
![]() |
1.22
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.97
![]() |
1.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
3.56
![]() |
1.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.79
![]() |
1.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.37
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.06
![]() |
1.86
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.72
![]() |
2.23
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.53
![]() |
2.64
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.41
![]() |
3.04
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.29
![]() |
3.82
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Young Boys (Sui) | 5 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 2. | Basel (Sui) | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | Lugano (Sui) | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 4. | St. Gallen | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | Sion (Sui) | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 6. | Zurich (Sui) | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 7. | Lausanne | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 8. | Luzern | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 9. | Servette | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Thun | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 11. | Grasshoppers | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Vaduz | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Sion (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:2 | 2.37 | 3.51 | 3.06 |
30.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ajax
Sion
|
Sion
|
5:3 | 1.34 | 4.91 | 8.66 |
27.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Ajax
|
Ajax
|
2:4 | 3.34 | 4.17 | 1.9 |
20.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kerzers
Sion
|
Sion
|
1:6 |
16.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Noah
|
Noah
|
2:1 | 1.69 | 3.71 | 4.62 |
13.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Vaduz
|
Vaduz
|
3:2 | 1.55 | 4.71 | 5.55 |
09.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Noah
Sion
|
Sion
|
2:2 | 2.8 | 3.41 | 2.34 |
06.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
3:0 | 1.75 | 4.38 | 4.26 |
02.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
BATE
|
BATE
|
4:0 | 1.08 | 10.43 | 20.6 |
30.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Sion
|
Sion
|
4:2 | 1.82 | 4.19 | 3.95 |
26.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:2 | 2.37 | 3.51 | 3.06 |
30.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
M. Tel Aviv
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:1 | 2.45 | 3.71 | 2.59 |
27.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
M. Tel Aviv
|
M. Tel Aviv
|
2:1 | 1.78 | 3.94 | 4.05 |
20.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vedeggio
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:10 |
16.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Runavik
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:2 | 7.54 | 5.08 | 1.34 |
13.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
5:0 | 1.46 | 4.84 | 6.81 |
09.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Runavik
|
Runavik
|
2:0 |
06.08.26
UECL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grasshoppers
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:4 | 4.54 | 3.94 | 1.78 |
02.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dukagjini
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:5 | 6.58 | 4.62 | 1.41 |
29.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Vaduz
|
Vaduz
|
2:1 | 1.63 | 3.95 | 5.64 |
26.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sion (Sui) - Lugano (Sui)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:2 | 2.37 | 3.51 | 3.06 |
30.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:2 | 2.07 | 3.45 | 3.83 |
14.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Sion
|
Sion
|
2:1 | 2.15 | 3.51 | 3.52 |
04.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Sion
|
Sion
|
1:1 | 2.29 | 3.3 | 3.41 |
29.11.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
4:0 | 3.59 | 3.43 | 2.16 |
03.08.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:1 | 3.03 | 3.3 | 2.46 |
09.03.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Sion
|
Sion
|
3:2 | 2.06 | 3.31 | 3.97 |
01.02.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:0 | 2.67 | 3.38 | 2.72 |
22.09.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:2 | 3.17 | 3.12 | 2.42 |
27.04.24
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Sion
|
Sion
|
2:0 | 1.6 | 4.19 | 5.73 |
23.04.23
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | August 31 



