Starting Lineups: Sion (Sui) - Lugano (Sui)
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.07
![]() |
3.45
![]() |
3.83
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.27
![]() |
3.91
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.43
![]() |
2.99
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.67
![]() |
2.31
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.91
![]() |
1.98
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.14
![]() |
1.77
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.53
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
3.15
![]() |
1.38
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
6.03
![]() |
1.14
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
3.8
![]() |
1.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.4
![]() |
1.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
3.01
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.4
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.08
![]() |
1.84
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.78
![]() |
2.14
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.49
![]() |
2.78
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.37
![]() |
3.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.29
![]() |
3.79
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Thun | 37 | 24 | 74 |
|
|
| 2. | St. Gallen | 37 | 20 | 69 |
|
|
| 3. | Lugano (Sui) | 37 | 18 | 64 |
|
|
| 4. | Sion (Sui) | 37 | 16 | 62 |
|
|
| 5. | Basel (Sui) | 37 | 16 | 56 |
|
|
| 6. | Young Boys (Sui) | 37 | 15 | 54 |
|
|
Sion (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:2 | 2.07 | 3.45 | 3.83 |
14.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Thun
|
Thun
|
2:0 | 1.55 | 4.37 | 6.07 |
10.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Sion
|
Sion
|
0:3 | 2.3 | 3.79 | 2.99 |
03.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Basel
Sion
|
Sion
|
0:2 | 2.94 | 3.61 | 2.41 |
26.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lausanne
|
Lausanne
|
3:0 | 1.89 | 3.58 | 4.41 |
12.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grasshoppers
Sion
|
Sion
|
0:4 | 3.28 | 3.43 | 2.29 |
06.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:1 | 2.3 | 3.54 | 3.16 |
21.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Sion
|
Sion
|
1:2 | 3.6 | 3.91 | 1.99 |
14.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Winterthur
|
Winterthur
|
1:1 | 1.3 | 5.96 | 9.13 |
07.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Sion
|
Sion
|
2:1 | 2.15 | 3.51 | 3.52 |
04.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:2 | 2.07 | 3.45 | 3.83 |
14.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:2 | 2.28 | 3.69 | 3.09 |
10.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Young Boys
|
Young Boys
|
1:0 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 3.32 |
03.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:1 | 2.01 | 3.83 | 3.62 |
25.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:1 | 3.83 | 4.07 | 1.89 |
11.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Thun
|
Thun
|
1:0 | 2.68 | 3.69 | 2.57 |
04.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Taverne
|
Taverne
|
1:3 | 1.06 | 10.12 | 18.06 |
25.03.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:1 | 1.85 | 3.98 | 4.06 |
22.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.7 | 3.69 |
17.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
1:3 | 2.22 | 3.72 | 3.18 |
07.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sion (Sui) - Lugano (Sui)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:2 | 2.07 | 3.45 | 3.83 |
14.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Sion
|
Sion
|
2:1 | 2.15 | 3.51 | 3.52 |
04.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Sion
|
Sion
|
1:1 | 2.29 | 3.3 | 3.41 |
29.11.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
4:0 | 3.59 | 3.43 | 2.16 |
03.08.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:1 | 3.03 | 3.3 | 2.46 |
09.03.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Sion
|
Sion
|
3:2 | 2.06 | 3.31 | 3.97 |
01.02.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:0 | 2.67 | 3.38 | 2.72 |
22.09.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:2 | 3.17 | 3.12 | 2.42 |
27.04.24
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Sion
|
Sion
|
2:0 | 1.6 | 4.19 | 5.73 |
23.04.23
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:1 | 2.89 | 3.4 | 2.54 |
05.03.23
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


