Starting Lineups: Patro Eisden - Lokeren-Temse
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.23
![]() |
4.18
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.55
![]() |
2.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.76
![]() |
2.09
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.96
![]() |
1.88
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.27
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.56
![]() |
1.52
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.83
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
5.14
![]() |
1.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1 |
4.74
![]() |
1.2
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
3.41
![]() |
1.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.78
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.42
![]() |
1.59
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.05
![]() |
1.81
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.74
![]() |
2.14
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.56
![]() |
2.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.4
![]() |
2.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.26
![]() |
3.95
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Beerschot VA | 9 | 8 | 24 |
|
|
| 2. | Dender | 9 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 3. | Eupen | 8 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 4. | Francs Borains | 8 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 5. | Hasselt | 8 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 6. | Virton | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 7. | Lokeren-Temse | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Patro Eisden | 9 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 9. | Gent U23 (Bel) | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 10. | Club Brugge KV U23 (Bel) | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 11. | Genk U23 (Bel) | 9 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Seraing (Bel) | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 13. | Lierse K. (Bel) | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 14. | RFC Liege | 9 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 15. | Anderlecht U23 | 8 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Patro Eisden: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Sporting Lokeren
|
Sporting Lokeren
|
3:1 | 2.8 | 3.52 | 2.48 |
31.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RFC Liege
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
2:3 | 3.67 | 3.63 | 1.99 |
25.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
2:0 | 1.45 | 4.58 | 5.82 |
16.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
1:0 | 1.72 | 4.14 | 4.31 |
11.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
1:2 | 3.5 | 3.39 | 1.88 |
26.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dender
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
1:0 | 1.67 | 3.54 | 5.76 |
20.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Eupen
|
Eupen
|
1:2 | 2.21 | 3.48 | 3.22 |
13.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
4:2 | 1.75 | 3.54 | 4.96 |
04.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Club Brugge U23
|
Club Brugge U23
|
1:2 | 1.7 | 3.84 | 4.87 |
29.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K.
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
2:1 | 3.18 | 3.3 | 2.31 |
22.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lokeren-Temse: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Sporting Lokeren
|
Sporting Lokeren
|
3:1 | 2.8 | 3.52 | 2.48 |
31.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting Lokeren
Gent U23
|
Gent U23
|
2:0 | 1.47 | 4.71 | 6.04 |
24.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
Sporting Lokeren
|
Sporting Lokeren
|
1:0 | 1.11 | 7.93 | 17.86 |
17.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting Lokeren
Houtvenne
|
Houtvenne
|
5:0 | 1.23 | 5.52 | 8.04 |
26.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting Lokeren
Virton
|
Virton
|
1:1 | 1.93 | 4.01 | 3.5 |
20.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht U23
Sporting Lokeren
|
Sporting Lokeren
|
2:6 | 3.04 | 3.95 | 2.13 |
12.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Francs Borains
Sporting Lokeren
|
Sporting Lokeren
|
3:0 | 2.46 | 3.8 | 2.63 |
06.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting Lokeren
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
2:4 | 1.55 | 4.29 | 5.64 |
28.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting Lokeren
Eupen
|
Eupen
|
2:1 | 2.34 | 3.56 | 2.94 |
21.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seraing
Sporting Lokeren
|
Sporting Lokeren
|
0:2 | 2.93 | 3.92 | 2.2 |
14.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Patro Eisden - Lokeren-Temse
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Sporting Lokeren
|
Sporting Lokeren
|
3:1 | 2.8 | 3.52 | 2.48 |
31.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting Lokeren
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
1:1 | 2.78 | 3.3 | 2.59 |
21.12.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Sporting Lokeren
|
Sporting Lokeren
|
2:1 | 2.19 | 3.48 | 3.27 |
09.08.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Sporting Lokeren
|
Sporting Lokeren
|
1:1 | 2.14 | 3.3 | 3.56 |
11.05.25
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting Lokeren
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
1:2 | 2.63 | 3.16 | 2.84 |
03.05.25
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Sporting Lokeren
|
Sporting Lokeren
|
4:1 | 1.79 | 3.42 | 4.96 |
17.01.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting Lokeren
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
2:2 | 3.29 | 3.48 | 2.18 |
13.09.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting Lokeren
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
4:0 |
17.07.24
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Sporting Lokeren
|
Sporting Lokeren
|
3:1 |
12.01.19
BTD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting Lokeren
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
1:0 |
08.09.18
BTD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | November 06 



