Starting Lineups: Patro Eisden - Genk U23 (Bel)
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.18
![]() |
4.81
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.61
![]() |
2.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.76
![]() |
2.08
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.01
![]() |
1.83
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.28
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.55
![]() |
1.52
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
4.59
![]() |
1.19
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.75 |
3.5
![]() |
1.31
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.86
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.55
![]() |
1.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.24
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.93
![]() |
1.93
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.72
![]() |
2.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.53
![]() |
2.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.33
![]() |
3.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.27
![]() |
3.82
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Beerschot VA | 6 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 2. | Dender | 6 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 3. | Eupen | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 4. | Francs Borains | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 5. | Virton | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | Lokeren-Temse | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 7. | Hasselt | 6 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | Club Brugge KV U23 (Bel) | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | Genk U23 (Bel) | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 10. | RFC Liege | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 11. | Gent U23 (Bel) | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 12. | Lierse K. (Bel) | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 13. | Patro Eisden | 6 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 14. | Seraing (Bel) | 6 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 15. | Anderlecht U23 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Patro Eisden: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
1:0 | 1.72 | 4.14 | 4.31 |
11.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
1:2 | 3.5 | 3.39 | 1.88 |
26.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dender
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
1:0 | 1.67 | 3.54 | 5.76 |
20.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Eupen
|
Eupen
|
1:2 | 2.21 | 3.48 | 3.22 |
13.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beerschot VA
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
4:2 | 1.75 | 3.54 | 4.96 |
04.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Club Brugge U23
|
Club Brugge U23
|
1:2 | 1.7 | 3.84 | 4.87 |
29.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Lierse S.K.
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
2:1 | 3.18 | 3.3 | 2.31 |
22.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Anderlecht U23
|
Anderlecht U23
|
2:1 | 1.65 | 4.08 | 4.93 |
15.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
RFC Liege
|
RFC Liege
|
0:0 |
08.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
2:1 | 3.42 | 3.19 | 1.98 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk U23 (Bel): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
1:0 | 1.72 | 4.14 | 4.31 |
11.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk U23
Seraing
|
Seraing
|
2:2 | 2.43 | 3.65 | 2.74 |
19.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Virton
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
3:0 | 2.04 | 4.23 | 3.08 |
12.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk U23
Hasselt
|
Hasselt
|
3:0 | 3.38 | 4.26 | 1.92 |
05.09.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting Lokeren
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
2:4 | 1.55 | 4.29 | 5.64 |
28.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk U23
Maastricht
|
Maastricht
|
6:0 |
25.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk U23
RFC Liege
|
RFC Liege
|
2:3 | 2.63 | 3.75 | 2.48 |
23.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leuven B
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
2:2 |
19.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eupen
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
4:1 | 1.61 | 4.21 | 5.13 |
15.08.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
1:2 |
08.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Patro Eisden - Genk U23 (Bel)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
1:0 | 1.72 | 4.14 | 4.31 |
11.10.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
4:4 | 1.55 | 4.25 | 5.75 |
06.02.26
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk U23
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
1:4 | 4.01 | 4.05 | 1.79 |
26.09.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
1:0 | 1.53 | 4.58 | 5.39 |
08.02.25
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk U23
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
1:3 | 5.05 | 4 | 1.65 |
15.12.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Patro Eisden
Genk U23
|
Genk U23
|
2:2 | 2.06 | 3.48 | 3.66 |
08.03.24
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk U23
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
0:1 | 2.79 | 3.74 | 2.39 |
08.12.23
CPL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | October 16 



