Starting Lineups: Ujpest II - Papai Perutz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Gyirmot | 28 | 25 | 76 |
|
|
| 2. | Tatabanya | 28 | 18 | 56 |
|
|
| 3. | Dorogi | 28 | 17 | 55 |
|
|
| 4. | Puskas Academy II | 28 | 16 | 51 |
|
|
| 5. | Komaromi VSE | 28 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 6. | Haladas Zanati | 28 | 14 | 47 |
|
|
| 7. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 28 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 8. | VLS Veszprem | 28 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 9. | Bicskei | 28 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 10. | SC Sopron | 19 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 11. | Budaorsi SC | 28 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 12. | Gyor II | 28 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 13. | Ujpest II | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 14. | Sopron | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 15. | Papai Perutz | 28 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 16. | Balatonfuredi | 28 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 17. | Zsambek | 28 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
Ujpest II: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zsambek
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
1:3 | 7.8 | 5.32 | 1.25 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II
Haladas VSE
|
Haladas VSE
|
1:2 | 2.57 | 3.35 | 2.36 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
|
Mosonmagyarovari TE
|
0:0 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Budaorsi
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
1:3 | 2.28 | 3.48 | 2.59 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
1:1 | 2.75 | 3.7 | 2.09 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sopron
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
1:4 | 2.36 | 3.16 | 2.68 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II
Komaromi VSE
|
Komaromi VSE
|
2:1 | 3 | 3.31 | 2.13 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balatonfuredi
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
0:2 | 2.9 | 3.35 | 2.16 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
1:3 | 4.31 | 3.98 | 1.61 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
3:2 | 1.11 | 8.4 | 12.96 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Budaorsi
|
Budaorsi
|
0:2 | 3.4 | 3.84 | 1.79 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
3:1 | 1.26 | 5.67 | 6.72 |
30.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Sopron
|
Sopron
|
1:0 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Komaromi VSE
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
8:2 | 1.38 | 4.78 | 5.49 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Balatonfuredi
|
Balatonfuredi
|
3:1 | 2.28 | 3.23 | 2.76 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
6:2 | 1.29 | 5.14 | 6.77 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
0:4 | 14.74 | 9.52 | 1.08 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr II
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
2:3 | 1.61 | 4.06 | 4.19 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Dorogi
|
Dorogi
|
1:2 | 5.88 | 4.99 | 1.36 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
9:0 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Ujpest II - Papai Perutz
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
3:3 | 2.07 | 3.5 | 2.97 |
02.11.25
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 

