Starting Lineups: Papai Perutz - Budaorsi SC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
3.4
![]() |
3.84
![]() |
1.79
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.41
![]() |
2.66
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.49
![]() |
2.41
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.62
![]() |
2.18
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.83
![]() |
1.92
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.01
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.22
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
2.59
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
3.01
![]() |
1.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.68
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
2.21
![]() |
1.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.94
![]() |
1.8
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.74
![]() |
1.99
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.53
![]() |
2.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.42
![]() |
2.6
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Gyirmot | 28 | 25 | 76 |
|
|
| 2. | Tatabanya | 28 | 18 | 56 |
|
|
| 3. | Dorogi | 28 | 17 | 55 |
|
|
| 4. | Puskas Academy II | 28 | 16 | 51 |
|
|
| 5. | Komaromi VSE | 28 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 6. | Haladas Zanati | 28 | 14 | 47 |
|
|
| 7. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 28 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 8. | VLS Veszprem | 28 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 9. | Bicskei | 28 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 10. | SC Sopron | 19 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 11. | Budaorsi SC | 28 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 12. | Gyor II | 28 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 13. | Ujpest II | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 14. | Sopron | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 15. | Papai Perutz | 28 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 16. | Balatonfuredi | 28 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 17. | Zsambek | 28 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
Papai Perutz: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Budaorsi
|
Budaorsi
|
0:2 | 3.4 | 3.84 | 1.79 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
3:1 | 1.26 | 5.67 | 6.72 |
30.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Sopron
|
Sopron
|
1:0 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Komaromi VSE
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
8:2 | 1.38 | 4.78 | 5.49 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Balatonfuredi
|
Balatonfuredi
|
3:1 | 2.28 | 3.23 | 2.76 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
6:2 | 1.29 | 5.14 | 6.77 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Gyirmot
|
Gyirmot
|
0:4 | 14.74 | 9.52 | 1.08 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Győr II
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
2:3 | 1.61 | 4.06 | 4.19 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Dorogi
|
Dorogi
|
1:2 | 5.88 | 4.99 | 1.36 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bicskei
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
9:0 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Budaorsi SC: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Budaorsi
|
Budaorsi
|
0:2 | 3.4 | 3.84 | 1.79 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Budaorsi
Zsambek
|
Zsambek
|
8:0 | 1.27 | 5.51 | 7.1 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Haladas VSE
Budaorsi
|
Budaorsi
|
2:1 | 1.42 | 4.38 | 5.59 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Budaorsi
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
1:3 | 2.28 | 3.48 | 2.59 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Budaorsi
Mosonmagyarovari TE
|
Mosonmagyarovari TE
|
1:2 | 3.19 | 3.35 | 2.01 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Budaorsi
|
Budaorsi
|
1:1 | 1.45 | 4.29 | 5.3 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Budaorsi
Sopron
|
Sopron
|
3:3 | 1.89 | 3.52 | 3.4 |
28.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Komaromi VSE
Budaorsi
|
Budaorsi
|
2:0 | 2.1 | 3.22 | 3.14 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Budaorsi
Balatonfuredi
|
Balatonfuredi
|
3:0 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 3.41 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tatabanya
Budaorsi
|
Budaorsi
|
3:2 | 1.57 | 3.94 | 4.62 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Papai Perutz - Budaorsi SC
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Papai Perutz
Budaorsi
|
Budaorsi
|
0:2 | 3.4 | 3.84 | 1.79 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Budaorsi
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
4:2 | 1.97 | 4.25 | 2.75 |
26.10.25
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


