Starting Lineups: Zsambek - Ujpest II
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
7.8
![]() |
5.32
![]() |
1.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.42
![]() |
2.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.51
![]() |
2.24
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.69
![]() |
1.97
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
1.91
![]() |
1.82
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.07
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
2.37
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.25 |
2.6
![]() |
1.38
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1 |
2.82
![]() |
1.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
2.3
![]() |
1.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
2.02
![]() |
1.66
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.89
![]() |
1.83
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.68
![]() |
1.99
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.55
![]() |
2.17
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.46
![]() |
2.36
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Gyirmot | 28 | 25 | 76 |
|
|
| 2. | Tatabanya | 28 | 18 | 56 |
|
|
| 3. | Dorogi | 28 | 17 | 55 |
|
|
| 4. | Puskas Academy II | 28 | 16 | 51 |
|
|
| 5. | Komaromi VSE | 28 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 6. | Haladas Zanati | 28 | 14 | 47 |
|
|
| 7. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 28 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 8. | VLS Veszprem | 28 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 9. | Bicskei | 28 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 10. | SC Sopron | 19 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 11. | Budaorsi SC | 28 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 12. | Gyor II | 28 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 13. | Ujpest II | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 14. | Sopron | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 15. | Papai Perutz | 28 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 16. | Balatonfuredi | 28 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 17. | Zsambek | 28 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
Zsambek: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zsambek
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
1:3 | 7.8 | 5.32 | 1.25 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Budaorsi
Zsambek
|
Zsambek
|
8:0 | 1.27 | 5.51 | 7.1 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zsambek
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
2:3 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sopron
Zsambek
|
Zsambek
|
3:0 | 1.18 | 6.6 | 8.67 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zsambek
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
3:5 | 10.37 | 7.01 | 1.15 |
15.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zsambek
Komaromi VSE
|
Komaromi VSE
|
1:6 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balatonfuredi
Zsambek
|
Zsambek
|
2:0 | 1.68 | 3.81 | 3.93 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Zsambek
|
Zsambek
|
10:0 | 1.05 | 13.01 | 17.38 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zsambek
Győr II
|
Győr II
|
2:2 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dorogi
Zsambek
|
Zsambek
|
6:2 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zsambek
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
1:3 | 7.8 | 5.32 | 1.25 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II
Haladas VSE
|
Haladas VSE
|
1:2 | 2.57 | 3.35 | 2.36 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
|
Mosonmagyarovari TE
|
0:0 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Budaorsi
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
1:3 | 2.28 | 3.48 | 2.59 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
1:1 | 2.75 | 3.7 | 2.09 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sopron
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
1:4 | 2.36 | 3.16 | 2.68 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II
Komaromi VSE
|
Komaromi VSE
|
2:1 | 3 | 3.31 | 2.13 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balatonfuredi
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
0:2 | 2.9 | 3.35 | 2.16 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
1:3 | 4.31 | 3.98 | 1.61 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
3:2 | 1.11 | 8.4 | 12.96 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Zsambek - Ujpest II
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zsambek
Ujpest II
|
Ujpest II
|
1:3 | 7.8 | 5.32 | 1.25 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II
Zsambek
|
Zsambek
|
1:1 |
26.10.25
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


