Starting Lineups: Istres - Saint Priest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nimes | 9 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 2. | GFA74 | 8 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 3. | Hyeres | 8 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 4. | Toulon | 8 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 5. | Troyes II | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 6. | Hauts Lyonnais | 8 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 7. | Andrezieux | 9 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 7 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 9. | Touraine | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 10. | Saint Priest | 8 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | GOAL FC | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Bourges | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 13. | Limonest | 8 | 1 | 8 |
|
|
| 14. | Lyon - La Duchere | 8 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 15. | Bourges 18 | 7 | 0 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | Chateauroux | 8 | 0 | 4 |
|
|
| 17. | Istres | 7 | 0 | 4 |
|
|
| 18. | Canet Roussillon | 7 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
Istres: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GFA74
Istres
|
Istres
|
5:0 | 1.53 | 3.89 | 5.08 |
31.10.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
Chateauroux
|
Chateauroux
|
0:0 |
02.10.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Limonest
Istres
|
Istres
|
1:1 |
19.09.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
Touraine
|
Touraine
|
0:0 |
12.09.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
Istres
|
Istres
|
3:0 |
05.09.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
Hauts Lyonnais
|
Hauts Lyonnais
|
1:2 | 1.95 | 3.05 | 3.69 |
29.08.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Troyes II
Istres
|
Istres
|
0:0 |
22.08.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
1:2 | 2.12 | 3.42 | 2.87 |
16.05.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nimes
Istres
|
Istres
|
3:0 | 1.41 | 4.18 | 6.18 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
Creteil
|
Creteil
|
0:0 | 2.43 | 3.16 | 2.61 |
01.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint Priest: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint Priest
Chateauroux
|
Chateauroux
|
2:1 | 2.94 | 3.15 | 2.24 |
31.10.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Limonest
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
1:1 | 2.36 | 3.2 | 2.66 |
17.10.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint Priest
Touraine
|
Touraine
|
2:2 |
03.10.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
1:1 |
19.09.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint Priest
Hauts Lyonnais
|
Hauts Lyonnais
|
1:1 |
12.09.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Troyes II
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
3:1 | 2.74 | 2.77 | 2.6 |
05.09.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint Priest
Lyon - La Duchere
|
Lyon - La Duchere
|
2:1 |
29.08.26
N1C
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Frejus
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
3:0 | 2.19 | 2.96 | 3.15 |
22.08.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monaco
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
5:2 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
4:1 | 3.05 | 3.28 | 2.09 |
16.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Istres - Saint Priest
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
1:2 | 2.1 | 3.15 | 3.21 |
14.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint Priest
Istres
|
Istres
|
1:2 | 1.96 | 3.26 | 3.46 |
03.10.25
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
0:2 | 2.64 | 3.23 | 2.61 |
24.01.25
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint Priest
Istres
|
Istres
|
1:0 | 1.69 | 3.56 | 5 |
30.08.24
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint Priest
Istres
|
Istres
|
1:0 |
13.02.99
NAT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
3:0 |
12.09.98
NAT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 

