Saturday | September 05 01:48 Login Register Pricing Contacts
France : National 1 - Group C

29.08.2026 18:00
1 : 2
FT
Istres Hauts Lyonnais
Rating of 11 players: 0
Rating of 11 players: 0

Option
 
 
userbet.info
 
userbet.info
 

Odds movement charts (odds history)

1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
bookmakers 1 X 2
1.95 3.05 3.69
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 1.5 1.4 2.7
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 1.75 1.51 2.37
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 2 1.69 2.05
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 2.25 2.01 1.75
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 2.5 2.28 1.56
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 2.75 2.65 1.41
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 3 3.4 1.26
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -1.25 3.25 1.28
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -1 2.86 1.36
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -0.75 2.26 1.57
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -0.5 1.96 1.79
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -0.25 1.68 2.07
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 +0 1.4 2.68
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 0.25 1.3 3.15


Match statistics (standings)

Overall
Home
Away
# Team MP W G Pts Form
1. Hyeres 2 1 3-2 4
2. GFA74 1 1 7-1 3
3. Frejus Saint Raphael 1 1 3-0 3
4. Nimes 1 1 3-1 3
5. Limonest 1 0 2-2 1
6. Andrezieux 1 0 1-1 1
7. Toulon 1 0 1-1 1
8. GOAL FC 1 0 1-1 1
9. Bourges 18 1 0 1-1 1
10. Istres 1 0 0-0 1
11. Troyes II 1 0 0-0 1
12. Bourges 0 0 0-0 0
13. Hauts Lyonnais 1 0 0-0 1
14. Chateauroux 2 0 0-1 1
15. Touraine 0 0 0-0 0
16. Canet Roussillon 1 0 1-3 0
17. Saint Priest 1 0 0-3 0
18. Lyon - La Duchere 1 0 1-7 0


Istres: Last results
Hyeres Istres 05.09.2026
Istres Touraine 12.09.2026
Limonest Istres 19.09.2026
Results:
Istres
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
1:2 1.95 3.05 3.69
29.08.26
N1C
Troyes II
Istres
Istres
0:0
22.08.26
N1C
Istres
GOAL FC
GOAL FC
1:2 2.12 3.42 2.87
16.05.26
N1C
Nimes
Istres
Istres
3:0 1.41 4.18 6.18
09.05.26
CFA
Istres
Creteil
Creteil
0:0 2.43 3.16 2.61
01.05.26
CFA
Grasse
Istres
Istres
2:2 1.87 3.5 3.43
25.04.26
CFA
Istres
FC 93
FC 93
1:0 2.09 3.28 3.05
17.04.26
CFA
Toulon
Istres
Istres
2:2 2.29 3.07 2.86
11.04.26
CFA
Istres
Frejus
Frejus
4:0 2.29 3.02 2.91
03.04.26
CFA
GFA74
Istres
Istres
1:1 1.84 3.28 3.89
28.03.26
CFA
Hauts Lyonnais: Last results
Hauts Lyonnais GFA74 05.09.2026
Saint Priest Hauts Lyonnais 12.09.2026
Hauts Lyonnais Nimes 19.09.2026
Results:
Istres
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
1:2 1.95 3.05 3.69
29.08.26
N1C
Hauts Lyonnais
Chateauroux
Chateauroux
0:0 3.05 3.54 1.99
22.08.26
N1C
Hauts Lyonnais
Lorient
Lorient
1:3 11.45 8.04 1.15
10.01.26
CDF
Bassin d'Arcachon
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
0:1 2.54 3.36 2.53
21.12.25
CDF
Hauts Lyonnais
Feurs
Feurs
2:1 2.12 3.32 3.21
29.11.25
CDF
Andrezieux
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
1:2 1.96 3.23 3.78
15.11.25
CDF
Hauts Lyonnais
Toulouse
Toulouse
0:1
21.12.24
CDF
Carnoux F.C.
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
0:1 2.45 3.05 2.88
30.11.24
CDF
SC Anduze
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
1:3
17.11.24
CDF
Hauts Lyonnais
Feurs
Feurs
0:3 2.26 3.3 3.06
10.12.23
CDF
Head-to-head: Istres - Hauts Lyonnais
Results:
Istres
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
1:2 1.95 3.05 3.69
29.08.26
N1C
Userbet is a professional information resource. We provide the most objective and up-to-date information on football leagues. Our products will be useful for football fans, betters and traders. A team of professional journalists is working for you.
Wait! Refresh page data...