Saturday | November 07 00:42 Login Register Pricing Contacts
France : National 1 - Group C

31.10.2026 20:00
5 : 0
FT
GFA74 Istres
Rating of 11 players: 0
Rating of 11 players: 0

Option
 
 
userbet.info
 
userbet.info
 

Odds movement charts (odds history)

1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
bookmakers 1 X 2
1.53 3.89 5.08
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 2 1.28 3.24
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 2.25 1.46 2.48
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 2.5 1.65 2.12
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 2.75 1.83 1.91
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 3 2.08 1.67
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 3.25 2.34 1.52
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 3.5 2.6 1.42
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -1.75 2.9 1.35
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -1.5 2.43 1.48
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -1.25 2.18 1.61
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -1 1.91 1.83
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -0.75 1.66 2.1
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -0.5 1.52 2.35
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -0.25 1.36 2.86


Match statistics (standings)

Overall
Home
Away
# Team MP W G Pts Form
1. Nimes 9 5 18-7 18
2. GFA74 8 5 27-12 15
3. Hyeres 8 3 11-4 14
4. Toulon 8 3 9-5 13
5. Troyes II 8 4 10-13 13
6. Hauts Lyonnais 8 3 10-9 13
7. Andrezieux 9 3 12-10 13
8. Frejus Saint Raphael 7 4 13-10 12
9. Touraine 7 3 6-4 12
10. Saint Priest 8 2 10-13 10
11. GOAL FC 7 2 11-9 9
12. Bourges 0 0 0-0 0
13. Limonest 8 1 10-13 8
14. Lyon - La Duchere 8 2 9-16 7
15. Bourges 18 7 0 3-8 4
16. Chateauroux 8 0 7-13 4
17. Istres 7 0 2-11 4
18. Canet Roussillon 7 0 3-14 3


GFA74: Last results
Saint Priest GFA74 11.11.2026
GFA74 St Etienne 15.11.2026
GFA74 Nimes 21.11.2026
Results:
GFA74
Istres
Istres
5:0 1.53 3.89 5.08
31.10.26
N1C
Chateauroux
GFA74
GFA74
4:7 2.6 3.18 2.42
16.10.26
N1C
GFA74
Limonest
Limonest
4:1 2.09 3.46 2.91
03.10.26
N1C
Touraine
GFA74
GFA74
1:0
19.09.26
N1C
GFA74
Hyeres
Hyeres
0:3 2.24 3.06 2.95
12.09.26
N1C
Hauts Lyonnais
GFA74
GFA74
2:1
05.09.26
N1C
GFA74
Troyes II
Troyes II
3:0 1.7 3.37 4.36
29.08.26
N1C
Lyon - La Duchere
GFA74
GFA74
1:7 2.92 3.37 2.11
22.08.26
N1C
GFA74
Creteil
Creteil
0:1 2.41 3.36 2.5
16.05.26
CFA
Grasse
GFA74
GFA74
1:2
09.05.26
CFA
Istres: Last results
Istres Saint Priest 07.11.2026
Nimes Istres 14.11.2026
Istres Andrezieux 21.11.2026
Results:
GFA74
Istres
Istres
5:0 1.53 3.89 5.08
31.10.26
N1C
Istres
Chateauroux
Chateauroux
0:0
02.10.26
N1C
Limonest
Istres
Istres
1:1
19.09.26
N1C
Istres
Touraine
Touraine
0:0
12.09.26
N1C
Hyeres
Istres
Istres
3:0
05.09.26
N1C
Istres
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
1:2 1.95 3.05 3.69
29.08.26
N1C
Troyes II
Istres
Istres
0:0
22.08.26
N1C
Istres
GOAL FC
GOAL FC
1:2 2.12 3.42 2.87
16.05.26
N1C
Nimes
Istres
Istres
3:0 1.41 4.18 6.18
09.05.26
CFA
Istres
Creteil
Creteil
0:0 2.43 3.16 2.61
01.05.26
CFA
Head-to-head: GFA74 - Istres
Results:
GFA74
Istres
Istres
5:0 1.53 3.89 5.08
31.10.26
N1C
GFA74
Istres
Istres
1:1 1.84 3.28 3.89
28.03.26
CFA
Istres
GFA74
GFA74
0:1 2.37 3.14 2.75
31.10.25
CFA
Istres
GFA74
GFA74
0:0 2.31 3.74 2.6
02.05.25
CFA
GFA74
Istres
Istres
1:2
21.12.24
CFA
Userbet is a professional information resource. We provide the most objective and up-to-date information on football leagues. Our products will be useful for football fans, betters and traders. A team of professional journalists is working for you.
Wait! Refresh page data...