Starting Lineups: CSM Slatina - Unirea Slobozia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | CSM Slatina | 9 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 2. | Politehnica Timisoara | 9 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 3. | CSM Resita | 9 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 4. | Chindia Targoviste | 9 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Popesti Leordeni | 9 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Afumati | 9 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 7. | Metalul Buzau | 9 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 8. | FC Bacau | 9 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Cetatea Suceava | 9 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 10. | Concordia | 9 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 11. | Gloria 2018 Bistrita | 9 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 12. | Bihor | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 13. | FC ASA Tg. Mures (Rou) | 9 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 14. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 9 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Ramnicu Valcea | 9 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 17. | Unirea Slobozia | 9 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 18. | Steaua Bucuresti | 9 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 19. | Selimbar | 9 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 20. | Stefanesti | 9 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 21. | CSM Satu Mare | 9 | 0 | 5 |
|
|
| 22. | CS Din. Bucuresti | 9 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 23. | CSC Dumbravita | 9 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
CSM Slatina: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Resita
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
3:1 | 2.3 | 3.08 | 3.01 |
10.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Univ. Craiova
|
Univ. Craiova
|
0:4 | 5.61 | 4.41 | 1.41 |
04.10.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
0:0 | 1.57 | 3.78 | 4.7 |
03.10.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Selimbar
|
Selimbar
|
2:1 | 1.36 | 4.27 | 8.28 |
19.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSC Dumbravita
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
0:2 | 4.86 | 3.79 | 1.61 |
12.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Chindia Targoviste
|
Chindia Targoviste
|
3:2 | 2.02 | 3.59 | 3.14 |
04.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bacau
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
0:0 | 2.12 | 3.16 | 3.29 |
31.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Metalul Buzau
|
Metalul Buzau
|
2:0 | 2.22 | 3 | 3.25 |
22.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:2 | 2.53 | 3.23 | 2.46 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ramnicu Valcea
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
0:1 | 3.01 | 3.08 | 2.23 |
15.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Selimbar
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
0:1 | 2.29 | 3.22 | 2.9 |
10.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
Chindia Targoviste
|
Chindia Targoviste
|
0:1 | 3.11 | 3.61 | 2.03 |
19.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Metalul Buzau
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
2:0 | 1.71 | 4.18 | 3.73 |
13.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
CS Din. Bucuresti
|
CS Din. Bucuresti
|
8:0 | 1.38 | 4.18 | 7.8 |
05.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Afumati
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 3.49 | 3.63 |
29.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
Metaloglobus Bucharest
|
Metaloglobus Bucharest
|
1:2 | 2.32 | 3.25 | 2.83 |
25.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Minerul Lupeni
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
1:0 | 3.91 | 3.27 | 1.81 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Politehnica Timisoara
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
1:0 | 1.51 | 3.71 | 4.94 |
15.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Agricola Borcea
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
1:4 | 3.91 | 4 | 1.65 |
12.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
Gloria Bistrita
|
Gloria Bistrita
|
0:3 | 1.92 | 3.36 | 3.65 |
07.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: CSM Slatina - Unirea Slobozia
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
1:0 | 3.64 | 2.96 | 2.25 |
30.10.23
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
0:0 | 2.88 | 3.14 | 2.55 |
01.04.23
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
1:1 | 3.45 | 3.05 | 2.28 |
27.08.22
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
0:3 |
18.11.20
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 



