Starting Lineups: Afumati - Unirea Slobozia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | CSM Slatina | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Concordia | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 3. | CSM Resita | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 4. | Politehnica Timisoara | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | Chindia Targoviste | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | Popesti Leordeni | 5 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 7. | Gloria 2018 Bistrita | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | Ramnicu Valcea | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | FC Bacau | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 10. | Cetatea Suceava | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 12. | Metalul Buzau | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 13. | Afumati | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | Bihor | 5 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Stefanesti | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 17. | Selimbar | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 18. | FC ASA Tg. Mures (Rou) | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 19. | CSC Dumbravita | 5 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 20. | CS Din. Bucuresti | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 21. | CSM Satu Mare | 5 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 22. | Steaua Bucuresti | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 23. | Unirea Slobozia | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Afumati: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Afumati
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 3.49 | 3.63 |
29.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Selimbar
Afumati
|
Afumati
|
1:1 | 2.69 | 2.9 | 2.67 |
23.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Afumati
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
0:1 | 3.27 | 3.33 | 1.98 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Afumati
Chindia Targoviste
|
Chindia Targoviste
|
0:3 | 3.03 | 3.34 | 2.16 |
15.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Calarasi
Afumati
|
Afumati
|
0:3 |
12.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Metalul Buzau
Afumati
|
Afumati
|
3:1 | 1.74 | 3.55 | 4.22 |
08.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Afumati
CS Din. Bucuresti
|
CS Din. Bucuresti
|
2:1 | 1.13 | 6.97 | 12.34 |
01.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Afumati
Steaua Bucuresti
|
Steaua Bucuresti
|
5:4 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSC Dumbravita
Afumati
|
Afumati
|
1:0 | 1.76 | 3.09 | 4.57 |
09.05.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Afumati
Concordia
|
Concordia
|
1:0 | 2.3 | 3.57 | 2.66 |
02.05.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Afumati
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 3.49 | 3.63 |
29.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
Metaloglobus Bucharest
|
Metaloglobus Bucharest
|
1:2 | 2.32 | 3.25 | 2.83 |
25.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Minerul Lupeni
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
1:0 | 3.91 | 3.27 | 1.81 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Politehnica Timisoara
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
1:0 | 1.51 | 3.71 | 4.94 |
15.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Agricola Borcea
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
1:4 | 3.91 | 4 | 1.65 |
12.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
Gloria Bistrita
|
Gloria Bistrita
|
0:3 | 1.92 | 3.36 | 3.65 |
07.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bihor
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
1:1 | 1.91 | 3.36 | 3.69 |
01.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
Tunari
|
Tunari
|
0:1 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
Metalul Buzau
|
Metalul Buzau
|
0:3 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
0:1 | 2.68 | 3.58 | 2.43 |
18.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Afumati - Unirea Slobozia
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Afumati
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 3.49 | 3.63 |
29.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
Afumati
|
Afumati
|
2:1 |
05.10.19
L3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Afumati
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
3:2 |
04.05.19
L3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
Afumati
|
Afumati
|
0:1 |
03.11.18
L3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
Afumati
|
Afumati
|
0:1 |
14.09.16
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Afumati
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
3:2 |
25.08.15
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
Afumati
|
Afumati
|
0:1 |
27.04.12
L3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Afumati
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
1:1 |
14.10.11
L3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | August 31 



