Starting Lineups: FC Bacau - CSM Slatina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Politehnica Timisoara | 5 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 2. | CSM Slatina | 5 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 3. | Concordia | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 4. | CSM Resita | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 5. | Chindia Targoviste | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | Popesti Leordeni | 5 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 7. | Gloria 2018 Bistrita | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | FC Bacau | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | Ramnicu Valcea | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 10. | Cetatea Suceava | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 12. | Metalul Buzau | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 13. | Afumati | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | Bihor | 5 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Stefanesti | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 17. | Selimbar | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 18. | FC ASA Tg. Mures (Rou) | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 19. | CSC Dumbravita | 5 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 20. | CS Din. Bucuresti | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 21. | CSM Satu Mare | 5 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 22. | Steaua Bucuresti | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 23. | Unirea Slobozia | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
FC Bacau: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bacau
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
0:0 | 2.12 | 3.16 | 3.29 |
31.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ramnicu Valcea
FC Bacau
|
FC Bacau
|
2:2 | 2.59 | 3.53 | 2.36 |
22.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Popesti Leordeni
FC Bacau
|
FC Bacau
|
0:3 | 3.18 | 3.33 | 2.01 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bacau
Steaua Bucuresti
|
Steaua Bucuresti
|
3:0 | 2.96 | 3.18 | 2.28 |
16.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
V. Onesti
FC Bacau
|
FC Bacau
|
0:3 |
12.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Popesti Leordeni
FC Bacau
|
FC Bacau
|
3:2 | 2.59 | 3.03 | 2.67 |
08.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bacau
Stefanesti
|
Stefanesti
|
3:0 |
01.08.26
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bacau
Targu Secuiesc
|
Targu Secuiesc
|
4:0 |
25.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gloria Bistrita
FC Bacau
|
FC Bacau
|
1:0 |
17.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Otelul
FC Bacau
|
FC Bacau
|
3:1 | 1.1 | 7.93 | 15.43 |
11.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bacau
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
0:0 | 2.12 | 3.16 | 3.29 |
31.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Metalul Buzau
|
Metalul Buzau
|
2:0 | 2.22 | 3 | 3.25 |
22.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:2 | 2.53 | 3.23 | 2.46 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ramnicu Valcea
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
0:1 | 3.01 | 3.08 | 2.23 |
15.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Curtisoara
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
0:3 | 7.24 | 4.9 | 1.3 |
12.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
CS Din. Bucuresti
|
CS Din. Bucuresti
|
5:1 | 1.16 | 6.59 | 13.59 |
08.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Steaua Bucuresti
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
1:2 | 1.73 | 3.77 | 4.02 |
02.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Tunari
|
Tunari
|
6:0 |
25.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Sofia
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
3:2 |
08.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Ramnicu Valcea
|
Ramnicu Valcea
|
1:1 |
27.06.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Bacau - CSM Slatina
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bacau
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
0:0 | 2.12 | 3.16 | 3.29 |
31.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bacau
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
3:2 | 2.29 | 3.16 | 3.01 |
14.03.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



