Starting Lineups: Lausanne II - La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 2. | Servette U21 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 3. | Prishtina Bern | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 4. | Sion II | 3 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 5. | Oberwallis Naters | 3 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 6. | Payerne | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Portalban | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 8. | Lancy | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Echallens | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Meyrin | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 11. | Chenois | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 12. | Monthey | 3 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 13. | Azzurri | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 14. | Coffrane | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 15. | Lausanne II | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 16. | Vevey | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Lausanne II: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
4:0 | 1.68 | 4.15 | 3.89 |
28.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion II
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
1:1 |
22.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Monthey
|
Monthey
|
1:1 |
15.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
2:0 |
08.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
2:1 | 7.44 | 6.59 | 1.2 |
30.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
2:2 | 2.85 | 4.38 | 1.88 |
23.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Biel
|
Biel
|
2:2 | 4.46 | 4.41 | 1.6 |
15.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
2:1 | 1.73 | 5.29 | 3.22 |
09.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
2:4 | 2.62 | 4.28 | 2.16 |
29.04.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paradiso
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
3:0 | 1.83 | 3.92 | 3.61 |
25.04.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
4:0 | 1.68 | 4.15 | 3.89 |
28.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monthey
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
2:2 |
22.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coffrane
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
1:2 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 2.29 |
15.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Payerne
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
1:2 | 2.08 | 3.67 | 2.94 |
08.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Delemont
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
2:1 | 1.81 | 3.79 | 3.4 |
22.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Muri-Gumligen
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
4:1 | 2.02 | 3.64 | 2.93 |
14.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Amical Saint-Prex
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
3:1 |
30.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Servette U21
|
Servette U21
|
1:3 | 4.42 | 4.84 | 1.52 |
23.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sarraz-Eclepens
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
4:3 | 2.21 | 3.62 | 2.75 |
17.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
2:1 | 2.89 | 3.71 | 2.1 |
09.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Lausanne II - La Chaux-De-Fonds
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
4:0 | 1.68 | 4.15 | 3.89 |
28.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
0:4 |
12.04.25
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
3:0 |
28.09.24
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
2:1 | 1.36 | 5.38 | 6.12 |
24.02.24
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
2:0 |
12.08.23
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
1:1 |
13.03.22
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
4:1 |
04.09.21
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
4:3 |
17.10.20
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
5:0 |
26.10.19
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
3:1 |
08.04.16
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



