Starting Lineups: Sion II - Lausanne II
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | Sion II | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 3. | Oberwallis Naters | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 4. | Echallens | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | Prishtina Bern | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 6. | Meyrin | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 7. | Portalban | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 8. | Azzurri | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 9. | Lancy | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 10. | Monthey | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 11. | Servette U21 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Payerne | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 13. | Coffrane | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Lausanne II | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | Chenois | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Vevey | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Sion II: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion II
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
1:1 |
22.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Sion II
|
Sion II
|
1:3 | 2.12 | 3.63 | 2.91 |
15.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion II
Prishtina Bern
|
Prishtina Bern
|
1:1 | 2.77 | 3.63 | 2.2 |
08.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Martigny
Sion II
|
Sion II
|
2:1 |
30.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion II
Amical Saint-Prex
|
Amical Saint-Prex
|
1:1 |
23.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Servette U21
Sion II
|
Sion II
|
4:3 | 1.35 | 5.4 | 6.01 |
17.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion II
Sarraz-Eclepens
|
Sarraz-Eclepens
|
0:2 | 1.9 | 4.33 | 2.99 |
09.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Sion II
|
Sion II
|
2:0 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 2.39 |
02.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion II
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
1:4 | 2.04 | 4.15 | 2.78 |
25.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion II
Payerne
|
Payerne
|
2:2 | 1.67 | 4.07 | 4.05 |
18.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion II
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
1:1 |
22.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Monthey
|
Monthey
|
1:1 |
15.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lancy
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
2:0 |
08.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Schaffhausen
|
Schaffhausen
|
2:1 | 7.44 | 6.59 | 1.2 |
30.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano II
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
2:2 | 2.85 | 4.38 | 1.88 |
23.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Biel
|
Biel
|
2:2 | 4.46 | 4.41 | 1.6 |
15.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bavois
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
2:1 | 1.73 | 5.29 | 3.22 |
09.05.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Young Boys II
|
Young Boys II
|
2:4 | 2.62 | 4.28 | 2.16 |
29.04.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paradiso
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
3:0 | 1.83 | 3.92 | 3.61 |
25.04.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Basel II
|
Basel II
|
0:1 | 3.09 | 4.07 | 1.97 |
18.04.26
PRL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sion II - Lausanne II
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion II
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
1:1 |
22.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Sion II
|
Sion II
|
1:0 | 1.88 | 3.05 | 4.4 |
23.02.25
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion II
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
2:2 |
09.08.24
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
Sion II
|
Sion II
|
1:3 | 1.93 | 3.86 | 3.23 |
06.04.24
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sion II
Lausanne II
|
Lausanne II
|
0:0 |
23.09.23
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 

