Saturday | November 07 00:43 Login Register Pricing Contacts
France : National 1 - Group C

31.10.2026 20:00
2 : 3
FT
GOAL FC Hauts Lyonnais
Rating of 11 players: 0
Rating of 11 players: 0

Option
 
 
userbet.info
 
userbet.info
 

Odds movement charts (odds history)

1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
bookmakers 1 X 2
2.14 3.28 3
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 2 1.34 2.95
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 2.25 1.54 2.29
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 2.5 1.75 1.98
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 2.75 1.97 1.78
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 3 2.29 1.56
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 3.25 2.56 1.43
bookmakers total over under
PS3838 3.5 2.85 1.36
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -1 3.13 1.3
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -0.75 2.46 1.47
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -0.5 2.12 1.65
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 -0.25 1.87 1.87
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 +0 1.59 2.23
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 0.25 1.43 2.57
bookmakers handicap 1 2
PS3838 0.5 1.34 2.92


Match statistics (standings)

Overall
Home
Away
# Team MP W G Pts Form
1. Nimes 9 5 18-7 18
2. GFA74 8 5 27-12 15
3. Hyeres 8 3 11-4 14
4. Toulon 8 3 9-5 13
5. Troyes II 8 4 10-13 13
6. Hauts Lyonnais 8 3 10-9 13
7. Andrezieux 9 3 12-10 13
8. Frejus Saint Raphael 7 4 13-10 12
9. Touraine 7 3 6-4 12
10. Saint Priest 8 2 10-13 10
11. GOAL FC 7 2 11-9 9
12. Bourges 0 0 0-0 0
13. Limonest 8 1 10-13 8
14. Lyon - La Duchere 8 2 9-16 7
15. Bourges 18 7 0 3-8 4
16. Chateauroux 8 0 7-13 4
17. Istres 7 0 2-11 4
18. Canet Roussillon 7 0 3-14 3


GOAL FC: Last results
Hyeres GOAL FC 07.11.2026
GOAL FC Touraine 11.11.2026
Limonest GOAL FC 21.11.2026
Results:
GOAL FC
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
2:3 2.14 3.28 3
31.10.26
N1C
Troyes II
GOAL FC
GOAL FC
1:0 2.83 3.74 2.03
17.10.26
N1C
GOAL FC
Lyon - La Duchere
Lyon - La Duchere
2:0 1.56 3.93 4.65
03.10.26
N1C
Frejus
GOAL FC
GOAL FC
2:4 2.04 2.98 3.49
19.09.26
N1C
GOAL FC
Canet Roussillon
Canet Roussillon
2:2 1.64 3.54 4.57
12.09.26
N1C
Bourges 18
GOAL FC
GOAL FC
0:0 2.05 2.99 3.45
05.09.26
N1C
GOAL FC
Toulon
Toulon
1:1
22.08.26
N1C
Troyes
GOAL FC
GOAL FC
5:2
31.07.26
CF
Istres
GOAL FC
GOAL FC
1:2 2.12 3.42 2.87
16.05.26
N1C
GOAL FC
Andrezieux
Andrezieux
0:0 2.46 3.45 2.41
09.05.26
CFA
Hauts Lyonnais: Last results
Hauts Lyonnais Bourges 18 07.11.2026
Canet Roussillon Hauts Lyonnais 11.11.2026
Chalon Hauts Lyonnais 14.11.2026
Results:
GOAL FC
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
2:3 2.14 3.28 3
31.10.26
N1C
Hauts Lyonnais
Toulon
Toulon
0:0
17.10.26
N1C
Andrezieux
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
1:1
03.10.26
N1C
Hauts Lyonnais
Nimes
Nimes
1:3 3.38 3.1 2.03
19.09.26
N1C
Saint Priest
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
1:1
12.09.26
N1C
Hauts Lyonnais
GFA74
GFA74
2:1
05.09.26
N1C
Istres
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
1:2 1.95 3.05 3.69
29.08.26
N1C
Hauts Lyonnais
Chateauroux
Chateauroux
0:0 3.05 3.54 1.99
22.08.26
N1C
Hauts Lyonnais
Lorient
Lorient
1:3 11.45 8.04 1.15
10.01.26
CDF
Bassin d'Arcachon
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
0:1 2.54 3.36 2.53
21.12.25
CDF
Head-to-head: GOAL FC - Hauts Lyonnais
Results:
GOAL FC
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
2:3 2.14 3.28 3
31.10.26
N1C
Userbet is a professional information resource. We provide the most objective and up-to-date information on football leagues. Our products will be useful for football fans, betters and traders. A team of professional journalists is working for you.
Wait! Refresh page data...