Starting Lineups: SC Farense - Felgueiras
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.42
![]() |
2.9
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.53
![]() |
2.54
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.72
![]() |
2.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
2.04
![]() |
1.82
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.34
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.76
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
4.38
![]() |
1.22
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
4.17
![]() |
1.24
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.68
![]() |
1.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
3.19
![]() |
1.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.42
![]() |
1.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.05
![]() |
1.83
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.74
![]() |
2.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.44
![]() |
2.89
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.32
![]() |
3.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.26
![]() |
4
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Academica | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 2. | Lusitania FC | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 3. | Portimonense | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 4. | Benfica B | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | SC Farense | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 6. | Sporting B | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 7. | Penafiel | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 8. | Vizela | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Leiria | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 10. | Leixoes | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 11. | Tondela | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 12. | Felgueiras | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 13. | AVS (Por) | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 14. | Torreense | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 15. | Feirense | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Amarante | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Chaves | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 18. | FC Porto B | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SC Farense: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
1:1 | 2.04 | 3.26 | 4.04 |
24.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto B
Farense
|
Farense
|
1:3 | 3.54 | 3.18 | 2.23 |
16.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Torreense
|
Torreense
|
2:1 | 3.34 | 3.31 | 2.26 |
09.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Fulham
|
Fulham
|
1:2 |
01.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Sporting B
|
Sporting B
|
1:1 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Farense
|
Farense
|
0:0 | 2.67 | 2.98 | 2.99 |
30.05.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
1:0 | 1.77 | 3.56 | 4.96 |
23.05.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portimonense
Farense
|
Farense
|
1:0 | 2.67 | 3.28 | 2.7 |
17.05.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Pacos Ferreira
|
Pacos Ferreira
|
1:1 | 1.94 | 3.54 | 4 |
09.05.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria
Farense
|
Farense
|
0:3 | 1.78 | 3.68 | 4.71 |
03.05.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Felgueiras: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
1:1 | 2.04 | 3.26 | 4.04 |
24.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Felgueiras
AFS
|
AFS
|
1:1 | 2.13 | 3.08 | 3.98 |
17.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
0:0 | 3.04 | 2.94 | 2.67 |
09.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
2:0 |
01.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
0:0 |
29.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
1:1 |
22.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
1:1 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sanjoanense
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
0:3 |
15.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
3:1 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oliveirense
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
1:5 | 2.55 | 3.39 | 2.75 |
17.05.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: SC Farense - Felgueiras
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
1:1 | 2.04 | 3.26 | 4.04 |
24.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
0:0 | 2.35 | 3.15 | 3.32 |
13.03.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Felgueiras
Farense
|
Farense
|
1:1 | 2.61 | 3.29 | 2.85 |
16.11.25
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
0:1 |
13.05.18
CPPO
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Felgueiras
Farense
|
Farense
|
2:3 |
06.05.18
CPPO
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
0:1 |
02.02.03
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Felgueiras
Farense
|
Farense
|
2:0 |
15.09.02
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
0:0 |
14.04.96
LP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Felgueiras
Farense
|
Farense
|
3:1 |
10.12.95
LP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



