Starting Lineups: FC Porto B - SC Farense
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.42
![]() |
2.88
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.54
![]() |
2.52
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.74
![]() |
2.14
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
2.06
![]() |
1.81
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.36
![]() |
1.62
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.78
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
4.36
![]() |
1.22
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
4.61
![]() |
1.21
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
3.5
![]() |
1.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
3.01
![]() |
1.41
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.5
![]() |
1.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.96
![]() |
1.91
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.69
![]() |
2.23
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.5
![]() |
2.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.3
![]() |
3.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.25
![]() |
4.14
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Academica | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | Benfica B | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 3. | Sporting B | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 4. | Lusitania FC | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 5. | Tondela | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 6. | SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 7. | Portimonense | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 8. | Vizela | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 9. | Felgueiras | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 10. | Torreense | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 11. | Penafiel | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Feirense | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 13. | Amarante | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 14. | Leixoes | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 15. | AVS (Por) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Leiria | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 17. | FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Chaves | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FC Porto B: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto B
Farense
|
Farense
|
1:3 | 3.54 | 3.18 | 2.23 |
16.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lusitania FC
FC Porto B
|
FC Porto B
|
2:0 | 2.3 | 3.39 | 3.17 |
10.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lusitania FC
FC Porto B
|
FC Porto B
|
3:3 |
29.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto B
Academica
|
Academica
|
1:3 |
25.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto B
Benfica B
|
Benfica B
|
2:0 | 3.63 | 3.6 | 2.01 |
15.05.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting B
FC Porto B
|
FC Porto B
|
0:1 | 1.97 | 3.4 | 4.08 |
09.05.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto B
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
1:0 | 3.61 | 3.32 | 2.14 |
04.05.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel
FC Porto B
|
FC Porto B
|
3:0 | 1.95 | 3.52 | 4 |
26.04.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto B
Leixoes
|
Leixoes
|
0:3 | 2.93 | 3.28 | 2.51 |
20.04.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lusitania FC
FC Porto B
|
FC Porto B
|
1:1 | 2.4 | 3.18 | 3.19 |
13.04.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Farense: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto B
Farense
|
Farense
|
1:3 | 3.54 | 3.18 | 2.23 |
16.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Torreense
|
Torreense
|
2:1 | 3.34 | 3.31 | 2.26 |
09.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Fulham
|
Fulham
|
1:2 |
01.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Sporting B
|
Sporting B
|
1:1 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Farense
|
Farense
|
0:0 | 2.67 | 2.98 | 2.99 |
30.05.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
1:0 | 1.77 | 3.56 | 4.96 |
23.05.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portimonense
Farense
|
Farense
|
1:0 | 2.67 | 3.28 | 2.7 |
17.05.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Pacos Ferreira
|
Pacos Ferreira
|
1:1 | 1.94 | 3.54 | 4 |
09.05.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria
Farense
|
Farense
|
0:3 | 1.78 | 3.68 | 4.71 |
03.05.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Academico Viseu
|
Academico Viseu
|
0:0 | 2.96 | 3.03 | 2.66 |
25.04.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Porto B - SC Farense
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto B
Farense
|
Farense
|
1:3 | 3.54 | 3.18 | 2.23 |
16.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
FC Porto B
|
FC Porto B
|
2:3 | 1.78 | 3.58 | 4.85 |
31.01.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto B
Farense
|
Farense
|
0:2 | 3.46 | 3.46 | 2.17 |
24.08.25
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
FC Porto B
|
FC Porto B
|
2:0 | 1.58 | 4.19 | 6.08 |
07.05.23
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto B
Farense
|
Farense
|
4:0 | 2.66 | 3.31 | 2.81 |
28.12.22
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
FC Porto B
|
FC Porto B
|
2:0 |
13.03.22
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto B
Farense
|
Farense
|
0:0 |
23.10.21
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto B
Farense
|
Farense
|
1:1 |
09.02.20
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
FC Porto B
|
FC Porto B
|
1:3 |
25.08.19
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
FC Porto B
|
FC Porto B
|
0:0 |
29.01.19
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



