Starting Lineups: Vizela U19 (Por) - Braga U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Porto U19 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | Braga U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 4. | Benfica U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | Gil Vicente U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 6. | Farense U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Guimaraes U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 8. | Mafra U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Famalicao U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Casa Pia U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 11. | Rio Ave U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 12. | Oriental U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 13. | Feirense U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 14. | Leiria U19 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 15. | Academico Viseu U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Alverca U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Moreirense U19 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Torreense U19 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 19. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 20. | Santa Clara U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Vizela U19 (Por): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
2:5 | 6.36 | 4.95 | 1.33 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 3.69 | 4.33 |
23.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:0 | 1.82 | 3.65 | 3.72 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
3:2 | 2.14 | 3.57 | 2.9 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
2:1 | 3.19 | 3.69 | 1.97 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
3:3 | 2.87 | 3.51 | 2.18 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:2 | 1.39 | 5.1 | 5.83 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Chaves U19
|
Chaves U19
|
2:2 | 1.65 | 3.92 | 4.5 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Pacos Ferreira U19
|
Pacos Ferreira U19
|
2:2 | 2.27 | 3.57 | 2.74 |
28.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
4:1 | 1.57 | 4.02 | 4.97 |
21.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
0:0 | 1.4 | 4.37 | 5.96 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Feirense U19
|
Feirense U19
|
2:0 | 1.45 | 4.04 | 5.73 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
0:2 | 3.32 | 3.13 | 2.04 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Odense U19
|
Odense U19
|
3:2 |
09.08.26
NEX
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
3:2 |
07.08.26
NEX
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Right to Dream U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
1:2 |
06.08.26
NEX
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
2:4 | 2.71 | 3.25 | 2.41 |
18.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Chaves U19
|
Chaves U19
|
4:2 | 1.27 | 5.75 | 7.33 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
0:4 | 3.51 | 3.56 | 1.9 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:2 | 1.39 | 5.1 | 5.83 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Vizela U19 (Por) - Braga U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:2 | 1.39 | 5.1 | 5.83 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
1:8 | 3.36 | 3.65 | 1.94 |
31.01.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
2:2 | 3.55 | 3.75 | 1.86 |
07.12.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
4:2 | 1.43 | 4.4 | 6.24 |
24.08.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
0:2 | 3.49 | 3.32 | 1.93 |
08.12.23
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
5:0 |
16.09.23
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
0:6 |
27.05.23
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:0 |
18.03.23
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
3:2 |
05.11.22
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
2:2 |
13.08.22
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 

