Starting Lineups: Braga U19 - Gil Vicente U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Guimaraes U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | Braga U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 4. | Oriental U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | FC Porto U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 6. | Benfica U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 8. | Farense U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Rio Ave U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Casa Pia U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 11. | Feirense U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 12. | Mafra U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 13. | Famalicao U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Leiria U19 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 15. | Academico Viseu U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Alverca U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Torreense U19 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 19. | Moreirense U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 20. | Santa Clara U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Braga U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
0:0 | 1.4 | 4.37 | 5.96 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Feirense U19
|
Feirense U19
|
2:0 | 1.45 | 4.04 | 5.73 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
0:2 | 3.32 | 3.13 | 2.04 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Odense U19
|
Odense U19
|
3:2 |
09.08.26
NEX
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
3:2 |
07.08.26
NEX
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Right to Dream U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
1:2 |
06.08.26
NEX
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
2:4 | 2.71 | 3.25 | 2.41 |
18.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Chaves U19
|
Chaves U19
|
4:2 | 1.27 | 5.75 | 7.33 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
0:4 | 3.51 | 3.56 | 1.9 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:2 | 1.39 | 5.1 | 5.83 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
0:0 | 1.4 | 4.37 | 5.96 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
1:0 | 2.19 | 3.19 | 2.93 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:0 | 2.63 | 3.4 | 2.29 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
6:0 | 2.46 | 3.37 | 2.57 |
16.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
1:0 | 3.16 | 3.55 | 2.03 |
09.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
6:0 | 1.17 | 6.71 | 10.99 |
02.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:4 | 4.03 | 3.79 | 1.72 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
3:0 | 1.19 | 6.27 | 10.22 |
17.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
0:1 | 2 | 3.33 | 3.42 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
1:2 | 2.71 | 3.25 | 2.41 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Braga U19 - Gil Vicente U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
0:0 | 1.4 | 4.37 | 5.96 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
5:1 | 2.15 | 3.24 | 3.21 |
01.12.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
1:0 | 4.17 | 3.52 | 1.78 |
19.08.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
0:0 | 1.92 | 3.56 | 3.55 |
30.04.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
1:2 | 3.17 | 3.33 | 2.13 |
01.03.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
2:3 | 1.73 | 3.77 | 4.11 |
05.01.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
1:0 | 2.82 | 3.24 | 2.37 |
28.09.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
0:2 | 3.13 | 3.24 | 2.09 |
25.11.23
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
3:1 |
27.08.23
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
3:3 |
14.01.23
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



