Starting Lineups: Rio Ave U19 - Vizela U19 (Por)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Guimaraes U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 3. | Braga U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 4. | Farense U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | FC Porto U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 6. | Mafra U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 8. | Oriental U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Feirense U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 10. | Casa Pia U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 11. | Rio Ave U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Leiria U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 13. | Academico Viseu U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Benfica U19 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | Famalicao U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Alverca U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Torreense U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 19. | Moreirense U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 20. | Santa Clara U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Rio Ave U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 3.69 | 4.33 |
23.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
2:1 | 2.84 | 3.13 | 2.27 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
1:1 | 2.06 | 3.26 | 3.34 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
2:1 | 2.25 | 3.27 | 2.94 |
16.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
0:3 | 3.51 | 3.45 | 1.93 |
10.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
2:1 | 1.22 | 5.94 | 9.01 |
06.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
3:2 | 2.41 | 3.01 | 2.9 |
01.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
3:2 | 3.21 | 3.35 | 2.08 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
0:4 | 5.08 | 3.89 | 1.57 |
10.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
1:2 | 2.71 | 3.25 | 2.41 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19 (Por): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 3.69 | 4.33 |
23.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:0 | 1.82 | 3.65 | 3.72 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
3:2 | 2.14 | 3.57 | 2.9 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
2:1 | 3.19 | 3.69 | 1.97 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
3:3 | 2.87 | 3.51 | 2.18 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:2 | 1.39 | 5.1 | 5.83 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Chaves U19
|
Chaves U19
|
2:2 | 1.65 | 3.92 | 4.5 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Pacos Ferreira U19
|
Pacos Ferreira U19
|
2:2 | 2.27 | 3.57 | 2.74 |
28.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
4:1 | 1.57 | 4.02 | 4.97 |
21.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chaves U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
0:0 | 4.44 | 3.83 | 1.67 |
14.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Rio Ave U19 - Vizela U19 (Por)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 3.69 | 4.33 |
23.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
0:1 | 2.21 | 3.66 | 2.79 |
25.10.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
2:1 | 2.33 | 3.26 | 2.86 |
15.08.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:1 | 1.78 | 3.31 | 4.52 |
27.04.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
0:0 | 2.31 | 3.25 | 2.91 |
24.02.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
2:0 | 1.71 | 3.52 | 4.18 |
16.12.23
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
3:1 | 2.01 | 3.38 | 3.17 |
23.09.23
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:1 |
19.11.22
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
4:2 |
27.08.22
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
3:3 |
06.11.21
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



