Starting Lineups: Petrzalka (Svk) - Slovan Bratislava B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Petrzalka (Svk) | 12 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 2. | Samorin | 13 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 3. | Pohronie (Svk) | 13 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 4. | Povazska Bystrica | 13 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 5. | Galanta | 13 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 6. | I. Bratislava | 13 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 7. | Zilina B | 12 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 8. | L. Mikulas (Svk) | 13 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 9. | Presov | 12 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 10. | Lehota p. V. | 13 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 11. | Slovan Bratislava B | 12 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 12. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 13 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 13. | Malzenice | 13 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | FK Humenne (Svk) | 13 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 15. | FO Kinex Bytca | 13 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 16. | Zvolen | 13 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Petrzalka (Svk): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
1:1 | 2.28 | 3.38 | 2.91 |
11.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
Malzenice
|
Malzenice
|
1:1 | 1.41 | 4.22 | 7.66 |
04.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
0:2 | 2.5 | 3.64 | 2.48 |
26.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
1:0 | 1.43 | 4.6 | 6.21 |
21.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Bratislava
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
4:0 | 2.86 | 3.33 | 2.34 |
12.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FK Humenne
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
0:1 | 4.13 | 3.89 | 1.72 |
05.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FKM Nove Zamky
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
4:3 |
02.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
2:0 | 1.58 | 4.41 | 4.6 |
30.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zvolen
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
0:1 | 2.97 | 3.49 | 2.2 |
24.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nova Dedinka
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
1:5 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
2:0 | 2.21 | 3.73 | 2.8 |
11.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zvolen
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
0:2 | 1.78 | 3.99 | 3.78 |
03.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Presov
|
Presov
|
2:2 | 2.51 | 3.59 | 2.49 |
27.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Galanta
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:1 | 2.95 | 3.47 | 2.22 |
20.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
MFK Bytca
|
MFK Bytca
|
2:0 | 1.22 | 6.09 | 10.11 |
13.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina B
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:0 | 2.23 | 3.48 | 2.92 |
07.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.87 | 3.05 |
30.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lehota p. V.
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:2 | 2.02 | 3.67 | 3.21 |
22.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
FK Humenne
|
FK Humenne
|
3:0 | 1.99 | 3.97 | 3.09 |
17.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Samorin
|
Samorin
|
1:2 | 2.51 | 3.57 | 2.51 |
09.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Petrzalka (Svk) - Slovan Bratislava B
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:0 | 1.43 | 4.88 | 6.06 |
16.11.25
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
0:0 | 3.02 | 3.99 | 2.04 |
01.08.25
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
1:1 | 2.66 | 3.57 | 2.41 |
04.05.25
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:2 | 1.36 | 4.98 | 7.36 |
20.10.24
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
5:1 | 1.42 | 4.98 | 6.05 |
19.11.23
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
0:0 | 2.82 | 3.45 | 2.34 |
06.08.23
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:0 | 1.56 | 4.43 | 4.84 |
05.11.22
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
2:1 | 2.99 | 3.89 | 2.14 |
17.07.22
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
4:1 |
13.03.22
2LIG
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
0:2 |
22.08.21
2LIG
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 



