Starting Lineups: Petrzalka (Svk) - L. Mikulas (Svk)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Petrzalka (Svk) | 6 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 2. | Samorin | 6 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 3. | Lehota p. V. | 6 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 4. | Pohronie (Svk) | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | Povazska Bystrica | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | Zilina B | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 7. | Presov | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | L. Mikulas (Svk) | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | I. Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 10. | Galanta | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | FK Humenne (Svk) | 6 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 12. | Slovan Bratislava B | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 13. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 14. | Malzenice | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 15. | Zvolen | 6 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 16. | FO Kinex Bytca | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
Petrzalka (Svk): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
2:0 | 1.58 | 4.41 | 4.6 |
30.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zvolen
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
0:1 | 2.97 | 3.49 | 2.2 |
24.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nova Dedinka
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
1:5 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
Presov
|
Presov
|
4:2 | 1.91 | 3.71 | 3.52 |
16.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Galanta
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
0:3 | 6.4 | 4.32 | 1.45 |
08.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
MFK Bytca
|
MFK Bytca
|
4:0 |
02.08.26
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina B
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
0:2 | 2.55 | 3.45 | 2.53 |
26.07.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Opava
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
1:2 | 1.73 | 3.73 | 3.76 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Podbrezova
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
0:3 | 1.43 | 4.53 | 5.2 |
11.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trencin
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
4:2 | 1.59 | 3.96 | 4.29 |
27.06.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
L. Mikulas (Svk): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
2:0 | 1.58 | 4.41 | 4.6 |
30.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gerlachov
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
0:1 |
26.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FK Humenne
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
1:0 | 3.37 | 4.59 | 1.78 |
22.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
L. Mikulas
Zvolen
|
Zvolen
|
2:2 | 1.79 | 3.97 | 3.75 |
14.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Presov
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
1:1 | 1.92 | 3.59 | 3.6 |
08.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
L. Mikulas
Galanta
|
Galanta
|
2:0 | 1.31 | 5.61 | 7.42 |
31.07.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
MFK Bytca
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
0:5 | 3.61 | 3.65 | 1.89 |
25.07.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Podbrezova
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
3:2 | 2.45 | 3.4 | 2.44 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banska Bystrica
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
0:4 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spisska Nova Ves
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
1:2 |
07.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Petrzalka (Svk) - L. Mikulas (Svk)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
2:0 | 1.58 | 4.41 | 4.6 |
30.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
2:1 | 4.2 | 4.57 | 1.45 |
15.05.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
L. Mikulas
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
4:2 | 1.78 | 4.34 | 3.61 |
01.11.25
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
L. Mikulas
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
1:1 | 2.18 | 3.48 | 3.09 |
05.04.25
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
0:1 | 1.88 | 3.71 | 3.71 |
12.10.24
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
L. Mikulas
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
2:4 |
28.04.24
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
2:1 | 2.26 | 3.8 | 2.73 |
15.10.23
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
1:1 |
14.03.21
2LIG
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
L. Mikulas
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
1:0 |
29.08.20
2LIG
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
4:3 |
29.09.19
2LIG
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



