Starting Lineups: Slovan Bratislava B - Povazska Bystrica
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Petrzalka (Svk) | 6 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 2. | Samorin | 6 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 3. | Lehota p. V. | 6 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 4. | Pohronie (Svk) | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | Povazska Bystrica | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | Zilina B | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 7. | Presov | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | L. Mikulas (Svk) | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | I. Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 10. | Galanta | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | FK Humenne (Svk) | 6 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 12. | Slovan Bratislava B | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 13. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 14. | Malzenice | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 15. | Zvolen | 6 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 16. | FO Kinex Bytca | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
Slovan Bratislava B: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.87 | 3.05 |
30.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lehota p. V.
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:2 | 2.02 | 3.67 | 3.21 |
22.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
FK Humenne
|
FK Humenne
|
3:0 | 1.99 | 3.97 | 3.09 |
17.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Samorin
|
Samorin
|
1:2 | 2.51 | 3.57 | 2.51 |
09.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Malzenice
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
4:2 | 1.92 | 3.56 | 3.63 |
02.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
0:1 | 2.87 | 3.61 | 2.21 |
26.07.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Trencin
|
Trencin
|
1:2 | 3.55 | 3.59 | 1.81 |
20.06.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:1 | 1.81 | 4.1 | 3.16 |
15.05.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Lubovna
|
Lubovna
|
5:1 | 1.82 | 3.94 | 3.23 |
08.05.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:1 | 1.68 | 3.72 | 4.68 |
02.05.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Povazska Bystrica: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.87 | 3.05 |
30.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Povazska Bystrica
Samorin
|
Samorin
|
1:4 | 2.17 | 3.45 | 3.05 |
22.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Or. Jasenica
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
0:2 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Malzenice
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
1:2 | 2.33 | 3.49 | 2.77 |
16.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Povazska Bystrica
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
2:1 | 2.01 | 3.65 | 3.27 |
10.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pohronie
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
2:1 | 2.41 | 3.9 | 2.45 |
31.07.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Povazska Bystrica
Inter Bratislava
|
Inter Bratislava
|
3:1 | 2.27 | 3.61 | 2.77 |
25.07.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tychy
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
2:2 | 1.92 | 3.53 | 3.26 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Karvina
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
2:0 |
10.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
K. Nove Mesto
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
1:6 |
07.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Slovan Bratislava B - Povazska Bystrica
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.87 | 3.05 |
30.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Povazska Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:1 | 1.51 | 3.75 | 6.66 |
04.04.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
2:4 | 2.43 | 3.74 | 2.55 |
14.10.25
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
2:0 | 2.37 | 3.67 | 2.65 |
10.11.24
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Povazska Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:3 | 1.48 | 4.76 | 5.39 |
27.07.24
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
2:0 |
10.05.24
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Povazska Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
3:1 | 1.46 | 4.44 | 6.15 |
28.10.23
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
2:2 | 1.79 | 3.53 | 3.59 |
07.04.23
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Povazska Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:2 | 1.81 | 4.11 | 3.83 |
10.09.22
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



