Starting Lineups: FC Fastav Zlin U19 - FK Pardubice U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Teplice U19 | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Ostrava U19 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 3. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 4. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | Plzen U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 6. | Opava U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 7. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 8. | Dukla Prague U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 9. | FK Pardubice U19 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 10. | Sparta Prague U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 11. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 12. | Karvina U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 13. | Brno U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Slavia Prague U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | Slovacko U19 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | FC Fastav Zlin U19 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FC Fastav Zlin U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Pardubice U19
|
Pardubice U19
|
0:1 | 3.15 | 4.16 | 1.8 |
26.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Teplice U19
|
Teplice U19
|
0:3 | 2.41 | 3.3 | 2.54 |
22.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
6:0 | 1.41 | 4.91 | 4.95 |
15.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
1:5 | 2.15 | 3.62 | 2.69 |
12.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostrava U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
4:3 | 1.95 | 3.85 | 2.94 |
08.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Ostrava U19
|
Ostrava U19
|
0:2 | 2.06 | 3.8 | 2.75 |
13.06.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Karvina U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
2:1 | 2.02 | 4.01 | 2.72 |
05.06.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
1:0 | 1.61 | 4.48 | 3.71 |
30.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jihlava U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
3:2 |
23.05.26
L19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
3:3 | 1.98 | 3.86 | 2.87 |
16.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FK Pardubice U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Pardubice U19
|
Pardubice U19
|
0:1 | 3.15 | 4.16 | 1.8 |
26.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pardubice U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
2:4 | 2.48 | 3.55 | 2.35 |
22.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague U19
Pardubice U19
|
Pardubice U19
|
1:1 | 2 | 3.81 | 2.75 |
15.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pardubice U19
Teplice U19
|
Teplice U19
|
3:4 | 2.28 | 3.74 | 2.46 |
12.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pardubice U19
Brno U19
|
Brno U19
|
2:2 | 1.69 | 4.1 | 3.58 |
08.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pardubice U19
Hradec Kralove U19
|
Hradec Kralove U19
|
3:2 | 2.27 | 4.21 | 2.3 |
13.06.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
Pardubice U19
|
Pardubice U19
|
3:0 | 1.74 | 4.2 | 3.36 |
06.06.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pardubice U19
Plzen U19
|
Plzen U19
|
1:2 | 2.33 | 3.49 | 2.52 |
30.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostrava U19
Pardubice U19
|
Pardubice U19
|
3:2 | 1.85 | 4.06 | 3.05 |
23.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pardubice U19
Karvina U19
|
Karvina U19
|
3:4 | 2.38 | 3.54 | 2.45 |
16.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Fastav Zlin U19 - FK Pardubice U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Pardubice U19
|
Pardubice U19
|
0:1 | 3.15 | 4.16 | 1.8 |
26.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Pardubice U19
|
Pardubice U19
|
1:1 | 2.42 | 3.62 | 2.37 |
24.04.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pardubice U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
4:0 |
27.09.25
L19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pardubice U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
2:1 | 2.53 | 3.78 | 2.25 |
22.03.25
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Pardubice U19
|
Pardubice U19
|
3:1 | 2.14 | 4.21 | 2.49 |
23.08.24
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Pardubice U19
|
Pardubice U19
|
4:0 |
31.05.24
L19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pardubice U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
0:1 | 1.41 | 4.65 | 5.46 |
04.11.23
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pardubice U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
3:0 | 1.91 | 3.72 | 2.78 |
06.05.23
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Pardubice U19
|
Pardubice U19
|
2:1 | 2.11 | 4.18 | 2.55 |
08.10.22
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Pardubice U19
|
Pardubice U19
|
0:1 |
02.04.22
L19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



