Starting Lineups: YF Juventus - Eschen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.13
![]() |
8.76
![]() |
10.85
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
3 |
1.35
![]() |
2.97
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.52
![]() |
2.39
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
1.69
![]() |
2.09
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
1.88
![]() |
1.89
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
2.13
![]() |
1.67
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.25 |
2.37
![]() |
1.52
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
2.63
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-3 |
2.85
![]() |
1.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-2.75 |
2.37
![]() |
1.52
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-2.5 |
2.1
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-2.25 |
1.9
![]() |
1.87
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-2 |
1.66
![]() |
2.14
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.75 |
1.52
![]() |
2.39
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
1.42
![]() |
2.66
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | YF Juventus | 27 | 22 | 69 |
|
|
| 2. | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 27 | 16 | 53 |
|
|
| 3. | Taverne | 26 | 16 | 52 |
|
|
| 4. | Tuggen | 26 | 16 | 52 |
|
|
| 5. | Baden | 27 | 11 | 40 |
|
|
| 6. | Winterthur II | 27 | 10 | 38 |
|
|
| 7. | Dietikon | 27 | 10 | 38 |
|
|
| 8. | Freienbach | 27 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 9. | Kosova | 27 | 9 | 35 |
|
|
| 10. | Collina d'Oro (Sui) | 27 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 11. | Mendrisio | 27 | 9 | 33 |
|
|
| 12. | Eschen | 27 | 6 | 29 |
|
|
| 13. | St. Gallen II | 27 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 14. | Hongg | 26 | 5 | 21 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Widnau | 26 | 5 | 21 |
|
|
| 16. | SV Schaffhausen | 27 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
YF Juventus: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
YF Juventus
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
1:2 | 1.13 | 8.76 | 10.85 |
09.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mendrisio
YF Juventus
|
YF Juventus
|
0:3 | 5.46 | 4.58 | 1.45 |
02.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
YF Juventus
Dietikon
|
Dietikon
|
2:1 | 1.24 | 6.37 | 7.65 |
25.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
YF Juventus
Hongg
|
Hongg
|
4:0 | 1.07 | 10.85 | 18.55 |
18.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Widnau
YF Juventus
|
YF Juventus
|
1:2 | 10.81 | 7.41 | 1.16 |
12.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Freienbach
YF Juventus
|
YF Juventus
|
1:5 | 5.88 | 4.24 | 1.47 |
08.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
YF Juventus
Collina d'Oro
|
Collina d'Oro
|
4:0 |
04.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
YF Juventus
Wettswil-Bonstetten
|
Wettswil-Bonstetten
|
1:0 | 1.67 | 4.01 | 4.22 |
21.03.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
YF Juventus
Baden
|
Baden
|
4:2 |
15.03.26
LCU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Schaffhausen
YF Juventus
|
YF Juventus
|
0:3 |
11.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
YF Juventus
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
1:2 | 1.13 | 8.76 | 10.85 |
09.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vaduz
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
4:3 |
05.05.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
Hongg
|
Hongg
|
1:1 | 2.2 | 3.54 | 2.82 |
02.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Widnau
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
0:0 | 2.66 | 3.79 | 2.21 |
26.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
Collina d'Oro
|
Collina d'Oro
|
0:0 |
18.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Triesen
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
1:11 |
14.04.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Freienbach
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
2:0 |
11.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Schaffhausen
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
2:0 |
08.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
Wettswil-Bonstetten
|
Wettswil-Bonstetten
|
1:4 |
01.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
Baden
|
Baden
|
1:1 |
21.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: YF Juventus - Eschen
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
YF Juventus
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
1:2 | 1.13 | 8.76 | 10.85 |
09.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
YF Juventus
|
YF Juventus
|
0:3 | 4.92 | 4.32 | 1.54 |
02.11.25
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
YF Juventus
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
3:0 |
03.05.25
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
YF Juventus
|
YF Juventus
|
0:1 |
26.10.24
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
YF Juventus
|
YF Juventus
|
0:1 |
25.11.23
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
YF Juventus
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
3:4 | 1.88 | 4.26 | 3.15 |
05.08.23
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
YF Juventus
Eschen/Mauren
|
Eschen/Mauren
|
5:1 |
19.05.12
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eschen/Mauren
YF Juventus
|
YF Juventus
|
1:1 |
29.10.11
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


