Starting Lineups: Willem II U21 - Graafschap U21
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.88
![]() |
3.72
![]() |
3.21
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.4
![]() |
2.61
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.5
![]() |
2.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
1.68
![]() |
2.03
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
1.89
![]() |
1.85
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.75 |
2.07
![]() |
1.66
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4 |
2.37
![]() |
1.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.25 |
2.61
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.68
![]() |
1.38
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.42
![]() |
1.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.08
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.88
![]() |
1.85
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.66
![]() |
2.07
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.45
![]() |
2.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.36
![]() |
2.79
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Cambuur U21 | 11 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 2. | Graafschap U21 | 10 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 3. | Willem II U21 | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Feyenoord U21 | 11 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | FC Twente/Heracles U21 | 11 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 6. | Groningen U21 | 11 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 7. | Den Haag U21 | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | Sittard U21 | 11 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Willem II U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 3.72 | 3.21 |
09.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
2:1 | 5.63 | 4.72 | 1.38 |
02.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sittard U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
1:4 | 4.25 | 4.08 | 1.58 |
18.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
1:1 | 1.84 | 3.76 | 3.3 |
11.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
4:4 | 2.27 | 3.72 | 2.53 |
28.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Twente/Heracles U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
1:0 |
21.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Feyenoord U21
|
Feyenoord U21
|
3:2 |
14.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cambuur U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
1:2 |
07.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Den Haag U21
|
Den Haag U21
|
2:1 |
28.02.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
4:1 |
07.02.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 3.72 | 3.21 |
09.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Groningen U21
|
Groningen U21
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 4.07 | 2.98 |
02.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Twente/Heracles U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
1:2 |
18.04.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Sittard U21
|
Sittard U21
|
2:0 |
11.04.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feyenoord U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
1:2 |
21.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Cambuur U21
|
Cambuur U21
|
2:3 |
14.03.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Den Haag U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
2:2 | 2.22 | 3.47 | 2.73 |
07.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Groningen U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
1:0 | 2.15 | 3.54 | 2.79 |
28.02.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
4:1 |
07.02.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
FC Twente/Heracles U21
|
FC Twente/Heracles U21
|
5:0 |
24.01.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Willem II U21 - Graafschap U21
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 3.72 | 3.21 |
09.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
4:1 |
07.02.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
1:1 |
08.11.25
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
2:0 |
11.10.25
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Graafschap U21
Willem II U21
|
Willem II U21
|
1:0 |
05.11.22
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II U21
Graafschap U21
|
Graafschap U21
|
1:3 |
03.09.22
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


