Starting Lineups: VLS Veszprem - Puskas Academy II
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.51
![]() |
3.09
![]() |
2.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2 |
1.33
![]() |
2.66
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.5
![]() |
2.17
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.68
![]() |
1.91
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.85
![]() |
1.76
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.07
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.26
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.46
![]() |
1.39
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.96
![]() |
1.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.47
![]() |
1.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.17
![]() |
1.62
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.85
![]() |
1.89
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.59
![]() |
2.22
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.45
![]() |
2.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.32
![]() |
3.04
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Gyirmot | 28 | 25 | 76 |
|
|
| 2. | Tatabanya | 28 | 18 | 56 |
|
|
| 3. | Dorogi | 28 | 17 | 55 |
|
|
| 4. | Puskas Academy II | 28 | 16 | 51 |
|
|
| 5. | Komaromi VSE | 28 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 6. | Haladas Zanati | 28 | 14 | 47 |
|
|
| 7. | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 28 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 8. | VLS Veszprem | 28 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 9. | Bicskei | 28 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 10. | SC Sopron | 19 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 11. | Budaorsi SC | 28 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 12. | Gyor II | 28 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 13. | Ujpest II | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 14. | Sopron | 28 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 15. | Papai Perutz | 28 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 16. | Balatonfuredi | 28 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 17. | Zsambek | 28 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
VLS Veszprem: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSC Veszprem
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
2:1 | 2.51 | 3.09 | 2.57 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sopron
VSC Veszprem
|
VSC Veszprem
|
2:2 |
03.05.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSC Veszprem
Komaromi VSE
|
Komaromi VSE
|
0:0 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balatonfuredi
VSC Veszprem
|
VSC Veszprem
|
1:2 | 4.22 | 3.38 | 1.72 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSC Veszprem
Tatabanya
|
Tatabanya
|
1:2 | 2.98 | 3.11 | 2.2 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gyirmot
VSC Veszprem
|
VSC Veszprem
|
2:2 | 1.2 | 5.65 | 9.77 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSC Veszprem
Győr II
|
Győr II
|
1:0 | 1.75 | 3.6 | 3.92 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dorogi
VSC Veszprem
|
VSC Veszprem
|
2:0 | 2.08 | 2.85 | 3.66 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSC Veszprem
Bicskei
|
Bicskei
|
3:0 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mosonmagyarovari TE
VSC Veszprem
|
VSC Veszprem
|
0:0 | 1.82 | 3.31 | 3.92 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSC Veszprem
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
2:1 | 2.51 | 3.09 | 2.57 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Papai Perutz
|
Papai Perutz
|
3:1 | 1.26 | 5.67 | 6.72 |
30.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zsambek
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
2:3 |
26.04.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Haladas VSE
|
Haladas VSE
|
2:4 | 1.84 | 3.41 | 3.62 |
19.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ujpest II
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
1:1 | 2.75 | 3.7 | 2.09 |
11.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Budaorsi
|
Budaorsi
|
1:1 | 1.45 | 4.29 | 5.3 |
05.04.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Mosonmagyarovari TE
|
Mosonmagyarovari TE
|
2:0 | 2.09 | 3.3 | 3.09 |
29.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sopron
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
1:1 |
22.03.26
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
Komaromi VSE
|
Komaromi VSE
|
1:2 | 1.76 | 3.56 | 3.88 |
14.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balatonfuredi
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
0:1 | 5.9 | 4.24 | 1.43 |
08.03.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: VLS Veszprem - Puskas Academy II
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSC Veszprem
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
2:1 | 2.51 | 3.09 | 2.57 |
10.05.26
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
VSC Veszprem
|
VSC Veszprem
|
1:2 |
26.10.25
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
VSC Veszprem
|
VSC Veszprem
|
2:1 | 2.33 | 3.2 | 2.75 |
13.04.25
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSC Veszprem
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
2:3 |
29.09.24
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSC Veszprem
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
0:5 |
30.03.24
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
VSC Veszprem
|
VSC Veszprem
|
3:1 |
09.09.23
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSC Veszprem
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
2:0 |
19.03.23
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
VSC Veszprem
|
VSC Veszprem
|
6:1 | 3 | 3.34 | 2.28 |
04.09.22
NB3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Puskas Academy II
VSC Veszprem
|
VSC Veszprem
|
1:1 |
20.02.22
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSC Veszprem
Puskas Academy II
|
Puskas Academy II
|
2:1 |
15.08.21
NB3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


