Starting Lineups: Vllaznia - Flamurtari
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.24
![]() |
5.07
![]() |
9.31
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2 |
1.35
![]() |
2.89
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.51
![]() |
2.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.67
![]() |
2.08
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.88
![]() |
1.86
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.19
![]() |
1.61
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.48
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.78
![]() |
1.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-2.25 |
3.14
![]() |
1.3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-2 |
2.81
![]() |
1.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.75 |
2.31
![]() |
1.55
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.02
![]() |
1.74
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
1.72
![]() |
2.02
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
1.41
![]() |
2.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.3
![]() |
3.13
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | AF Elbasani (Alb) | 35 | 17 | 62 |
|
|
| 2. | Vllaznia | 35 | 17 | 60 |
|
|
| 3. | Egnatia | 35 | 16 | 57 |
|
|
| 4. | Dinamo Tirana | 35 | 12 | 49 |
|
|
| 5. | Partizani | 35 | 12 | 45 |
|
|
| 6. | KF Tirana | 35 | 10 | 41 |
|
|
| 7. | Bylis | 35 | 10 | 41 |
|
|
| 8. | Vora | 35 | 9 | 39 |
|
|
| 9. | Teuta | 35 | 8 | 39 |
|
|
| 10. | Flamurtari | 35 | 8 | 36 |
|
|
Vllaznia: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
|
Flamurtari
|
2:0 | 1.24 | 5.07 | 9.31 |
10.05.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tirana
Vllaznia
|
Vllaznia
|
1:0 |
06.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vllaznia
Bylis
|
Bylis
|
0:2 | 1.61 | 3.52 | 4.82 |
02.05.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
AF Elbasani
Vllaznia
|
Vllaznia
|
3:1 | 2.77 | 2.58 | 2.76 |
27.04.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vllaznia
Din. Tirana
|
Din. Tirana
|
0:1 | 2.03 | 2.78 | 3.57 |
23.04.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vora
Vllaznia
|
Vllaznia
|
0:0 | 4.44 | 3.25 | 1.72 |
18.04.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vllaznia
Teuta
|
Teuta
|
1:0 | 1.85 | 3.21 | 3.81 |
12.04.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Din. Tirana
Vllaznia
|
Vllaznia
|
1:1 | 2 | 2.57 | 4.5 |
08.04.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Partizani
Vllaznia
|
Vllaznia
|
0:2 | 3.03 | 2.78 | 2.37 |
04.04.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vllaznia
Din. Tirana
|
Din. Tirana
|
0:0 | 2.08 | 2.86 | 3.62 |
21.03.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flamurtari: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
|
Flamurtari
|
2:0 | 1.24 | 5.07 | 9.31 |
10.05.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flamurtari
Teuta
|
Teuta
|
1:1 | 1.99 | 3.9 | 2.84 |
06.05.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Partizani
Flamurtari
|
Flamurtari
|
1:4 |
02.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flamurtari
Din. Tirana
|
Din. Tirana
|
3:1 | 2.37 | 3.35 | 2.56 |
27.04.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Egnatia
Flamurtari
|
Flamurtari
|
0:2 | 1.37 | 3.98 | 7.72 |
18.04.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flamurtari
Vora
|
Vora
|
1:1 | 1.71 | 3.32 | 3.82 |
11.04.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flamurtari
Tirana
|
Tirana
|
1:1 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 2.85 |
03.04.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bylis
Flamurtari
|
Flamurtari
|
2:1 | 2.28 | 2.99 | 3.01 |
21.03.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flamurtari
AF Elbasani
|
AF Elbasani
|
1:2 | 2.72 | 2.76 | 2.67 |
14.03.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flamurtari
Vllaznia
|
Vllaznia
|
1:0 | 3.32 | 2.67 | 2.34 |
08.03.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Vllaznia - Flamurtari
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
|
Flamurtari
|
2:0 | 1.24 | 5.07 | 9.31 |
10.05.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flamurtari
Vllaznia
|
Vllaznia
|
1:0 | 3.32 | 2.67 | 2.34 |
08.03.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
|
Flamurtari
|
3:2 | 1.64 | 3.43 | 4.91 |
24.12.25
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flamurtari
Vllaznia
|
Vllaznia
|
1:0 |
29.10.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
|
Flamurtari
|
4:0 |
24.01.24
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
|
Flamurtari
|
3:0 |
12.10.22
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flamurtari
Vllaznia
|
Vllaznia
|
2:1 |
26.09.22
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
|
Flamurtari
|
1:0 |
10.02.22
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flamurtari
Vllaznia
|
Vllaznia
|
1:2 |
26.01.22
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
|
Flamurtari
|
1:1 |
29.07.20
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | May 14 


