Starting Lineups: Velez Sarsfield 2 - Racing Club 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
|
Velez Sarsfield 2: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
0:1 | 1.91 | 3.31 | 3.94 |
05.07.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Newells Old Boys 2
|
Newells Old Boys 2
|
2:1 | 1.78 | 3.48 | 4.38 |
28.06.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rosario Central 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
0:4 | 3.08 | 2.97 | 2.4 |
17.06.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Tigre 2
|
Tigre 2
|
2:0 | 1.34 | 4.62 | 8.59 |
10.06.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Lorenzo 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
0:1 | 3.64 | 3.57 | 1.91 |
04.06.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Instituto 2
|
Instituto 2
|
2:3 | 1.48 | 4.07 | 6.39 |
27.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
River Plate 2
|
River Plate 2
|
1:0 | 2 | 3.36 | 3.56 |
21.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
1:1 | 3.88 | 3.26 | 1.95 |
12.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Sarmiento Junin 2
|
Sarmiento Junin 2
|
4:0 | 1.35 | 4.52 | 8.79 |
06.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Argentinos Jrs 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
1:2 | 2.95 | 2.59 | 2.83 |
29.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club 2: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
0:1 | 1.91 | 3.31 | 3.94 |
05.07.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Independiente 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
2:3 | 2.32 | 2.95 | 3.24 |
27.06.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Talleres Cordoba 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
2:3 | 2.06 | 3.34 | 3.39 |
17.06.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club 2
Banfield 2
|
Banfield 2
|
1:2 | 1.93 | 3.34 | 3.81 |
08.06.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rosario Central 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
3:0 | 2.02 | 3.36 | 3.49 |
03.06.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club 2
Tigre 2
|
Tigre 2
|
2:1 | 1.67 | 3.6 | 4.96 |
26.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Lorenzo 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
1:2 | 2.17 | 3.22 | 3.26 |
19.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
1:1 | 3.88 | 3.26 | 1.95 |
12.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
River Plate 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
2:2 | 1.58 | 3.96 | 5.16 |
06.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club 2
Instituto 2
|
Instituto 2
|
0:0 | 1.88 | 3.33 | 4.06 |
30.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Velez Sarsfield 2 - Racing Club 2
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
0:1 | 1.91 | 3.31 | 3.94 |
05.07.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
1:1 | 3.88 | 3.26 | 1.95 |
12.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
4:1 | 1.46 | 4.01 | 7.28 |
31.10.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
0:1 | 3.64 | 3.14 | 2.09 |
29.05.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
3:0 | 1.64 | 3.66 | 4.6 |
14.06.23
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
2:1 |
15.06.22
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



