Starting Lineups: Varzim - OS Belenenses
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
4.33
![]() |
3.31
![]() |
1.83
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.34
![]() |
3.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.42
![]() |
2.75
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.56
![]() |
2.39
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.85
![]() |
1.98
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.09
![]() |
1.73
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.4
![]() |
1.54
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
3.01
![]() |
1.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
3.69
![]() |
1.26
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
3.16
![]() |
1.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
2.35
![]() |
1.58
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.98
![]() |
1.84
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.71
![]() |
2.11
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.45
![]() |
2.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.35
![]() |
3.08
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Amarante | 13 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 2. | Academica | 13 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 3. | OS Belenenses | 12 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Mafra | 13 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 5. | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 13 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Varzim | 12 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 7. | Trofense | 13 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | Santarem | 13 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
Varzim: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
1:2 | 4.33 | 3.31 | 1.83 |
10.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academica
Varzim
|
Varzim
|
1:0 | 1.52 | 3.98 | 6.21 |
03.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
2:2 | 2.41 | 3.13 | 3.17 |
25.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Varzim
|
Varzim
|
0:1 | 2.3 | 3.24 | 3.26 |
18.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
0:2 | 2.05 | 3.32 | 3.81 |
11.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Amarante
Varzim
|
Varzim
|
1:0 | 2.33 | 2.91 | 3.62 |
04.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
Santarem
|
Santarem
|
1:0 | 1.89 | 3.24 | 4.63 |
21.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Varzim
|
Varzim
|
3:2 | 1.96 | 3.4 | 4.03 |
14.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
Academica
|
Academica
|
0:1 | 2.89 | 3.18 | 2.57 |
07.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Varzim
|
Varzim
|
3:0 | 2.43 | 2.94 | 3.35 |
28.02.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
1:2 | 4.33 | 3.31 | 1.83 |
10.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Santarem
|
Santarem
|
1:1 | 1.4 | 4.41 | 7.7 |
02.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Amarante
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
2:2 | 3.05 | 2.65 | 2.9 |
26.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academica
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
2:1 | 2.47 | 3.23 | 2.99 |
19.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
0:0 | 1.88 | 3.61 | 4.07 |
11.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
0:1 | 3.53 | 3.43 | 2.1 |
03.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
1:4 | 2.98 | 3.33 | 2.42 |
22.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Varzim
|
Varzim
|
3:2 | 1.96 | 3.4 | 4.03 |
14.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santarem
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
0:2 | 3.44 | 3.09 | 2.3 |
08.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Amarante
|
Amarante
|
1:2 | 1.78 | 3.33 | 5.21 |
01.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Varzim - OS Belenenses
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
1:2 | 4.33 | 3.31 | 1.83 |
10.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Varzim
|
Varzim
|
3:2 | 1.96 | 3.4 | 4.03 |
14.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
0:0 | 2.09 | 3.12 | 3.98 |
26.04.25
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Varzim
|
Varzim
|
0:0 | 2.79 | 3.22 | 2.63 |
01.03.25
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


