Starting Lineups: Utrillas (Esp) - Caspe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
3.33
![]() |
2.96
![]() |
2.11
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.35
![]() |
2.87
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.45
![]() |
2.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.63
![]() |
2.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.93
![]() |
1.81
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.21
![]() |
1.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.55
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
3.22
![]() |
1.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
3.26
![]() |
1.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.83
![]() |
1.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.41
![]() |
1.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.92
![]() |
1.82
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.66
![]() |
2.1
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.47
![]() |
2.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.29
![]() |
3.18
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Cuarte | 33 | 20 | 73 |
|
|
| 2. | Atletico Monzon | 33 | 23 | 72 |
|
|
| 3. | Calamocha | 33 | 22 | 72 |
|
|
| 4. | Epila | 33 | 19 | 66 |
|
|
| 5. | Huesca B | 33 | 14 | 52 |
|
|
| 6. | Caspe | 33 | 12 | 50 |
|
|
| 7. | Binefar | 33 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 8. | La Almunia | 33 | 10 | 44 |
|
|
| 9. | Tamarite | 33 | 10 | 41 |
|
|
| 10. | Almudevar | 33 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 11. | Robres | 33 | 10 | 36 |
|
|
| 12. | Andorra CF | 33 | 9 | 36 |
|
|
| 13. | CF Illueca | 33 | 8 | 35 |
|
|
| 14. | Belchite 97 | 33 | 7 | 31 |
|
|
| 15. | Carinena | 33 | 5 | 31 |
|
|
| 16. | UD Casetas | 33 | 6 | 29 |
|
|
| 17. | Utrillas (Esp) | 33 | 5 | 29 |
|
|
| 18. | Zuera | 33 | 2 | 15 |
|
|
Utrillas (Esp): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Utrillas
Caspe
|
Caspe
|
1:2 | 3.33 | 2.96 | 2.11 |
10.05.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Binefar
Utrillas
|
Utrillas
|
5:0 |
03.05.26
TR17
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Utrillas
UD Casetas
|
UD Casetas
|
3:3 | 1.93 | 3.06 | 3.76 |
26.04.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zuera
Utrillas
|
Utrillas
|
0:2 | 4.87 | 3.22 | 1.68 |
19.04.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Utrillas
La Almunia
|
La Almunia
|
3:3 | 2.95 | 2.98 | 2.39 |
12.04.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Epila
Utrillas
|
Utrillas
|
1:0 | 1.56 | 3.66 | 5.95 |
02.04.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Utrillas
Belchite 97
|
Belchite 97
|
0:2 | 2.44 | 2.88 | 3.07 |
29.03.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andorra CF
Utrillas
|
Utrillas
|
0:3 | 1.96 | 3.04 | 4.07 |
22.03.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Utrillas
Robres
|
Robres
|
4:2 | 3.1 | 3.48 | 2.1 |
14.03.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Utrillas
Tamarite
|
Tamarite
|
2:3 | 2.98 | 2.87 | 2.51 |
08.03.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Caspe: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Utrillas
Caspe
|
Caspe
|
1:2 | 3.33 | 2.96 | 2.11 |
10.05.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Caspe
Tamarite
|
Tamarite
|
1:2 |
03.05.26
TR17
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico Monzon
Caspe
|
Caspe
|
1:0 |
26.04.26
TR17
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Caspe
Almudevar
|
Almudevar
|
2:0 | 1.78 | 2.84 | 5.04 |
19.04.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Carinena
Caspe
|
Caspe
|
2:2 |
12.04.26
TR17
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Caspe
Calamocha
|
Calamocha
|
0:0 | 3.04 | 2.96 | 2.39 |
02.04.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Huesca B
Caspe
|
Caspe
|
4:1 | 2.5 | 2.79 | 3.05 |
29.03.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Caspe
Cuarte
|
Cuarte
|
1:1 | 2.88 | 2.64 | 2.79 |
22.03.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CF Illueca
Caspe
|
Caspe
|
1:1 |
14.03.26
TR17
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Robres
Caspe
|
Caspe
|
0:2 | 3.58 | 2.64 | 2.34 |
07.03.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Utrillas (Esp) - Caspe
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Utrillas
Caspe
|
Caspe
|
1:2 | 3.33 | 2.96 | 2.11 |
10.05.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Caspe
Utrillas
|
Utrillas
|
1:1 | 1.84 | 3.02 | 4.77 |
11.01.26
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Caspe
Utrillas
|
Utrillas
|
0:2 |
02.02.25
TR17
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Utrillas
Caspe
|
Caspe
|
0:1 | 3.17 | 2.86 | 2.27 |
22.09.24
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Utrillas
Caspe
|
Caspe
|
2:0 | 3.04 | 2.86 | 2.34 |
07.04.24
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Caspe
Utrillas
|
Utrillas
|
3:3 | 1.66 | 3.37 | 4.83 |
19.11.23
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Utrillas
Caspe
|
Caspe
|
0:2 | 2.59 | 2.95 | 2.63 |
23.04.23
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Caspe
Utrillas
|
Utrillas
|
1:4 | 2.15 | 2.87 | 3.44 |
17.12.22
TR17
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


