Starting Lineups: Royale Union SG - KV Mechelen
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.45
![]() |
4.74
![]() |
7.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.27
![]() |
3.97
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.59
![]() |
2.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.79
![]() |
2.11
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.01
![]() |
1.88
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.35
![]() |
1.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.67
![]() |
1.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.97
![]() |
1.42
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
5.7
![]() |
1.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-2.25 |
4.19
![]() |
1.26
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-2 |
3.74
![]() |
1.3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.75 |
2.86
![]() |
1.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.4
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.09
![]() |
1.83
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
1.76
![]() |
2.17
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.56
![]() |
2.56
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.44
![]() |
2.93
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.3
![]() |
3.77
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Club Brugge KV (Bel) | 7 | 6 | 50 |
|
|
| 2. | Royale Union SG | 6 | 4 | 46 |
|
|
| 3. | St. Truiden (Bel) | 7 | 3 | 39 |
|
|
| 4. | Anderlecht | 7 | 2 | 29 |
|
|
| 5. | KV Mechelen | 6 | 1 | 27 |
|
|
| 6. | Gent (Bel) | 7 | 0 | 27 |
|
|
Royale Union SG: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
3:0 | 1.45 | 4.74 | 7.35 |
10.05.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
2:1 | 4.19 | 3.29 | 2.03 |
02.05.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:3 | 5.24 | 3.73 | 1.73 |
26.04.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Gent
|
Gent
|
0:0 | 1.4 | 4.61 | 9.47 |
22.04.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
2:1 | 2.22 | 3.3 | 3.57 |
19.04.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
0:1 | 5.77 | 3.86 | 1.65 |
12.04.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
1:0 | 1.62 | 4.1 | 5.73 |
04.04.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:3 | 3.16 | 3.18 | 2.49 |
22.03.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Dender
|
Dender
|
2:0 | 1.29 | 5.55 | 12.21 |
14.03.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Genk
|
Genk
|
2:1 | 1.67 | 3.8 | 5.78 |
07.03.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
3:0 | 1.45 | 4.74 | 7.35 |
10.05.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Gent
|
Gent
|
1:0 | 2.76 | 3.59 | 2.55 |
03.05.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
1:4 | 3.48 | 3.63 | 2.12 |
26.04.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
6:1 | 1.25 | 7.04 | 10.14 |
22.04.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
1:2 | 2.87 | 3.44 | 2.54 |
18.04.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
0:1 | 5.77 | 3.86 | 1.65 |
12.04.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
1:1 | 1.88 | 3.74 | 4.26 |
06.04.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
4:1 | 1.25 | 6.8 | 10.39 |
22.03.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
1:0 | 3.15 | 3.38 | 2.38 |
15.03.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
3:1 | 2.09 | 3.61 | 3.6 |
08.03.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Royale Union SG - KV Mechelen
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
3:0 | 1.45 | 4.74 | 7.35 |
10.05.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
0:1 | 5.77 | 3.86 | 1.65 |
12.04.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
1:0 | 1.36 | 5.34 | 8.79 |
17.01.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:1 | 6.12 | 4.67 | 1.52 |
09.11.25
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
0:1 | 1.63 | 4.28 | 5.26 |
16.02.25
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:1 | 3.32 | 3.65 | 2.15 |
02.11.24
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
1:0 | 1.27 | 5.94 | 11.44 |
17.12.23
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
4:0 | 4.5 | 4.26 | 1.72 |
19.08.23
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
2:1 | 1.38 | 5.2 | 8.15 |
19.03.23
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
3:0 | 3.88 | 3.87 | 1.93 |
06.08.22
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | May 14 


