Starting Lineups: Slovacko U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Teplice U19 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 2. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | Plzen U19 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 4. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | Dukla Prague U19 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | Ostrava U19 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 7. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 8. | Opava U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 9. | FK Pardubice U19 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 10. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 11. | Brno U19 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 12. | Sparta Prague U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 13. | Karvina U19 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 14. | Slovacko U19 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 15. | Slavia Prague U19 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 16. | FC Fastav Zlin U19 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Slovacko U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovacko U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
5:2 | 2.14 | 3.82 | 2.61 |
29.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Teplice U19
Slovacko U19
|
Slovacko U19
|
6:2 | 1.58 | 4.42 | 3.92 |
26.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostrava U19
Slovacko U19
|
Slovacko U19
|
1:0 | 1.56 | 4.47 | 3.99 |
22.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovacko U19
Dukla Prague U19
|
Dukla Prague U19
|
2:5 | 2.43 | 3.6 | 2.37 |
15.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Karvina U19
Slovacko U19
|
Slovacko U19
|
3:0 | 1.74 | 4.02 | 3.47 |
08.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovacko U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
0:4 | 2.37 | 3.79 | 2.35 |
10.06.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Plzen U19
Slovacko U19
|
Slovacko U19
|
5:1 | 1.7 | 4.11 | 3.58 |
06.06.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovacko U19
Ostrava U19
|
Ostrava U19
|
3:3 | 2.2 | 3.71 | 2.58 |
30.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovacko U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
1:0 | 2.3 | 3.73 | 2.45 |
16.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jihlava U19
Slovacko U19
|
Slovacko U19
|
2:0 | 2.97 | 3.71 | 1.98 |
08.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Fastav Zlin U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovacko U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
5:2 | 2.14 | 3.82 | 2.61 |
29.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Pardubice U19
|
Pardubice U19
|
0:1 | 3.15 | 4.16 | 1.8 |
26.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Teplice U19
|
Teplice U19
|
0:3 | 2.41 | 3.3 | 2.54 |
22.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
6:0 | 1.41 | 4.91 | 4.95 |
15.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
1:5 | 2.15 | 3.62 | 2.69 |
12.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostrava U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
4:3 | 1.95 | 3.85 | 2.94 |
08.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Ostrava U19
|
Ostrava U19
|
0:2 | 2.06 | 3.8 | 2.75 |
13.06.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Karvina U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
2:1 | 2.02 | 4.01 | 2.72 |
05.06.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
1:0 | 1.61 | 4.48 | 3.71 |
30.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jihlava U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
3:2 |
23.05.26
L19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Slovacko U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovacko U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
5:2 | 2.14 | 3.82 | 2.61 |
29.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovacko U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
3:2 | 2.03 | 3.72 | 2.84 |
01.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Slovacko U19
|
Slovacko U19
|
0:2 | 2.72 | 3.75 | 2.13 |
03.10.25
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Slovacko U19
|
Slovacko U19
|
1:0 | 1.61 | 4.25 | 4.02 |
26.04.25
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovacko U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
2:2 | 2.17 | 3.73 | 2.66 |
28.09.24
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Slovacko U19
|
Slovacko U19
|
2:2 | 3.04 | 4.59 | 1.79 |
18.05.24
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovacko U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
1:3 | 1.83 | 4.51 | 2.95 |
21.10.23
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovacko U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
2:1 | 2.32 | 3.64 | 2.51 |
03.06.23
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Slovacko U19
|
Slovacko U19
|
1:2 | 1.69 | 4.09 | 3.68 |
26.10.22
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovacko U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
1:2 |
26.02.22
L19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



