Starting Lineups: FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Teplice U19 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 2. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 4. | Plzen U19 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | Dukla Prague U19 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 7. | Ostrava U19 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | Opava U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 9. | FK Pardubice U19 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 10. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 11. | Brno U19 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 12. | Sparta Prague U19 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 13. | Karvina U19 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 14. | Slovacko U19 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 15. | Slavia Prague U19 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 16. | FC Fastav Zlin U19 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FC Fastav Zlin U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovacko U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
5:2 | 2.14 | 3.82 | 2.61 |
29.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Pardubice U19
|
Pardubice U19
|
0:1 | 3.15 | 4.16 | 1.8 |
26.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Teplice U19
|
Teplice U19
|
0:3 | 2.41 | 3.3 | 2.54 |
22.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
6:0 | 1.41 | 4.91 | 4.95 |
15.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
1:5 | 2.15 | 3.62 | 2.69 |
12.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostrava U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
4:3 | 1.95 | 3.85 | 2.94 |
08.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Ostrava U19
|
Ostrava U19
|
0:2 | 2.06 | 3.8 | 2.75 |
13.06.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Karvina U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
2:1 | 2.02 | 4.01 | 2.72 |
05.06.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
Sigma Olomouc U19
|
1:0 | 1.61 | 4.48 | 3.71 |
30.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jihlava U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
3:2 |
23.05.26
L19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
Ostrava U19
|
Ostrava U19
|
4:2 | 1.9 | 3.86 | 3.06 |
29.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dukla Prague U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
3:1 | 2.37 | 3.82 | 2.33 |
22.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
Karvina U19
|
Karvina U19
|
5:0 | 2 | 3.79 | 2.88 |
15.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ceske Budejovice U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
0:2 | 2.31 | 4.03 | 2.32 |
08.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovacko U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
0:4 | 2.37 | 3.79 | 2.35 |
10.06.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
Pardubice U19
|
Pardubice U19
|
3:0 | 1.74 | 4.2 | 3.36 |
06.06.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Liberec U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
3:4 | 2.29 | 4.05 | 2.34 |
30.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
Brno U19
|
Brno U19
|
0:2 | 1.33 | 4.73 | 6.76 |
23.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
0:3 | 2.4 | 4.08 | 2.23 |
16.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
Dukla Prague U19
|
Dukla Prague U19
|
5:1 | 2.18 | 3.79 | 2.57 |
08.05.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
1:2 | 2.3 | 3.22 | 2.77 |
14.03.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
2:0 | 2.36 | 3.57 | 2.49 |
15.08.25
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
7:2 |
14.03.25
L19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
3:0 | 2.52 | 4.03 | 2.17 |
16.08.24
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
4:1 | 1.89 | 3.81 | 3.19 |
23.03.24
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
3:2 | 1.65 | 4.81 | 3.41 |
26.08.23
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
4:1 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 2.85 |
06.06.23
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
2:1 | 2.91 | 3.94 | 1.97 |
12.11.22
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zlin U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
1:0 |
05.03.22
L19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
2:2 |
28.09.21
L19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 

