Starting Lineups: Kusatsu - Albirex Niigata
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2 |
1.29
![]() |
3.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.47
![]() |
2.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.65
![]() |
2.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.83
![]() |
2.02
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.08
![]() |
1.75
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.39
![]() |
1.58
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.66
![]() |
1.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
0.5 |
2.83
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
2.54
![]() |
1.53
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
2.23
![]() |
1.67
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.93
![]() |
1.92
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.72
![]() |
2.14
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.55
![]() |
2.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.37
![]() |
3.09
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
|
Kusatsu: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Albirex Niigata
|
Albirex Niigata
|
1:2 | 5.8 | 5.23 | 1.44 |
02.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagano Parceiro
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
1:2 |
30.08.26
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tokyo Verdy
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
4:1 |
26.08.26
EMP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Reilac Shiga
|
Reilac Shiga
|
2:3 |
22.08.26
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tohoku Gakuin University
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
1:3 |
19.08.26
EMP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
1:4 | 2.58 | 3.66 | 2.4 |
15.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
1:0 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 6.22 |
08.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zweigen Kanazawa
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
4:1 |
07.06.26
J2/J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FC Gifu
|
FC Gifu
|
0:1 | 2.48 | 3.24 | 2.73 |
31.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
7:2 | 3.02 | 3.38 | 2.22 |
23.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Albirex Niigata
|
Albirex Niigata
|
1:2 | 5.8 | 5.23 | 1.44 |
02.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Iwaki
Albirex Niigata
|
Albirex Niigata
|
2:3 | 2.44 | 3.27 | 2.99 |
29.08.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
0:4 | 1.93 | 3.28 | 3.93 |
26.08.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Fujieda MYFC
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
1:0 | 2.22 | 3.04 | 3.7 |
22.08.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Sapporo
|
Sapporo
|
2:1 | 2.48 | 3.03 | 3.17 |
15.08.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Omiya Ardija
Albirex Niigata
|
Albirex Niigata
|
1:0 | 2.06 | 3.54 | 3.54 |
08.08.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Montedio Yamagata
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
3:4 |
25.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Sapporo
|
Sapporo
|
1:0 | 2.65 | 3.22 | 2.56 |
06.06.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
0:1 | 3.03 | 3.21 | 2.29 |
30.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Ehime FC
|
Ehime FC
|
2:1 | 2.42 | 3.07 | 2.95 |
23.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Kusatsu - Albirex Niigata
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Albirex Niigata
|
Albirex Niigata
|
1:2 | 5.8 | 5.23 | 1.44 |
02.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Albirex Niigata
|
Albirex Niigata
|
0:2 |
02.07.22
J2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
3:2 |
26.03.22
J2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Albirex Niigata
|
Albirex Niigata
|
0:0 |
21.11.21
J2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
3:1 |
20.03.21
J2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
1:2 |
13.12.20
J2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Albirex Niigata
|
Albirex Niigata
|
0:3 |
23.02.20
J2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
1:0 |
03.11.05
EMP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 



