Starting Lineups: San Cristobal CP - FC L'escala (Esp)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Montanesa | 6 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Grama | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | Badalona | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 4. | L Hospitalet | 6 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | Pobla Mafumet | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | CF Vilanova (Esp) | 5 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 7. | Martinenc (Esp) | 6 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | CE Europa B | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | Atletic Lleida | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 10. | Peralada | 6 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | Cornella | 6 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 12. | FC L'escala (Esp) | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 13. | Mollerussa | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | San Cristobal CP | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 15. | Cerdanyola | 6 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 16. | UE Tona | 6 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 17. | San Juan Atletico de Montcada | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 18. | Vilassar de Mar | 6 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
San Cristobal CP: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
Grama
|
Grama
|
0:5 | 3.02 | 2.82 | 2.46 |
14.10.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CE Europa B
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
0:1 | 1.99 | 3.26 | 3.55 |
11.10.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Badalona
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
4:0 | 1.52 | 3.86 | 5.71 |
27.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
San Juan Atletico de Montcada
|
San Juan Atletico de Montcada
|
2:1 | 2.1 | 3.39 | 3.13 |
20.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pobla Mafumet
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
2:1 | 2.68 | 3.04 | 2.56 |
13.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
Peralada
|
Peralada
|
1:1 | 2.64 | 2.7 | 2.93 |
06.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Terrassa
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
2:1 |
19.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Manresa
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
2:0 |
09.05.26
TRG5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
CE Europa B
|
CE Europa B
|
4:0 | 2.01 | 3.31 | 3.21 |
03.05.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grama
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
3:1 |
26.04.26
TRG5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC L'escala (Esp): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montanesa
FC L'escala
|
FC L'escala
|
2:0 | 2.11 | 3.18 | 3.31 |
14.10.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC L'escala
Vilassar de Mar
|
Vilassar de Mar
|
2:2 |
10.10.26
TRG5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC L'escala
Martinenc
|
Martinenc
|
3:2 | 2.02 | 3.34 | 3.35 |
27.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerdanyola
FC L'escala
|
FC L'escala
|
1:0 | 2.63 | 3.04 | 2.61 |
20.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CE Europa B
FC L'escala
|
FC L'escala
|
0:2 | 1.98 | 3.27 | 3.56 |
13.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC L'escala
Grama
|
Grama
|
1:2 | 2.99 | 3.37 | 2.17 |
05.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC L'escala
Espanyol B
|
Espanyol B
|
0:1 | 4.33 | 3.67 | 1.64 |
25.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UE Tona
FC L'escala
|
FC L'escala
|
2:0 |
09.05.26
TRG5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC L'escala
Lleida
|
Lleida
|
4:1 |
03.05.26
TRG5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CF Vilanova
FC L'escala
|
FC L'escala
|
2:1 |
26.04.26
TRG5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: San Cristobal CP - FC L'escala (Esp)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC L'escala
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
3:0 | 1.68 | 3.61 | 4.72 |
16.04.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
FC L'escala
|
FC L'escala
|
0:1 | 2.82 | 3.05 | 2.49 |
16.11.25
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
FC L'escala
|
FC L'escala
|
1:0 | 2.04 | 3.16 | 3.34 |
04.05.25
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC L'escala
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
0:1 | 2.32 | 2.93 | 3.01 |
22.12.24
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC L'escala
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
3:1 |
30.03.24
TRG5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
FC L'escala
|
FC L'escala
|
2:1 | 1.63 | 3.42 | 4.89 |
12.11.23
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 



