Starting Lineups: San Cristobal CP - Grama
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Montanesa | 6 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Badalona | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | L Hospitalet | 6 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 4. | Pobla Mafumet | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | CF Vilanova (Esp) | 5 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | CE Europa B | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Martinenc (Esp) | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 8. | Atletic Lleida | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | Peralada | 6 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 10. | Grama | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | Cornella | 6 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 12. | FC L'escala (Esp) | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 13. | Mollerussa | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | San Cristobal CP | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 15. | UE Tona | 6 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 16. | San Juan Atletico de Montcada | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 17. | Cerdanyola | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 18. | Vilassar de Mar | 6 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
San Cristobal CP: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
Grama
|
Grama
|
0:5 | 3.02 | 2.82 | 2.46 |
14.10.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CE Europa B
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
0:1 | 1.99 | 3.26 | 3.55 |
11.10.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Badalona
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
4:0 | 1.52 | 3.86 | 5.71 |
27.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
San Juan Atletico de Montcada
|
San Juan Atletico de Montcada
|
2:1 | 2.1 | 3.39 | 3.13 |
20.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pobla Mafumet
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
2:1 | 2.68 | 3.04 | 2.56 |
13.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
Peralada
|
Peralada
|
1:1 | 2.64 | 2.7 | 2.93 |
06.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Terrassa
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
2:1 |
19.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Manresa
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
2:0 |
09.05.26
TRG5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
CE Europa B
|
CE Europa B
|
4:0 | 2.01 | 3.31 | 3.21 |
03.05.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grama
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
3:1 |
26.04.26
TRG5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grama: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
Grama
|
Grama
|
0:5 | 3.02 | 2.82 | 2.46 |
14.10.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grama
UE Tona
|
UE Tona
|
0:1 | 1.69 | 3.48 | 4.69 |
11.10.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grama
Vilassar de Mar
|
Vilassar de Mar
|
3:0 | 1.78 | 3.38 | 4.26 |
27.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montanesa
Grama
|
Grama
|
1:0 | 3.03 | 2.86 | 2.43 |
20.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grama
Martinenc
|
Martinenc
|
1:1 | 1.69 | 3.48 | 4.66 |
13.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC L'escala
Grama
|
Grama
|
1:2 | 2.99 | 3.37 | 2.17 |
05.09.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Martinenc
Grama
|
Grama
|
0:0 |
15.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grama
Manresa
|
Manresa
|
0:0 | 3.28 | 2.83 | 2.2 |
08.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grama
Vilassar de Mar
|
Vilassar de Mar
|
1:0 |
10.05.26
TRG5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mollerussa
Grama
|
Grama
|
1:2 |
03.05.26
TRG5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: San Cristobal CP - Grama
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
Grama
|
Grama
|
0:5 | 3.02 | 2.82 | 2.46 |
14.10.26
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grama
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
3:1 |
26.04.26
TRG5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
Grama
|
Grama
|
1:1 | 3.03 | 2.97 | 2.4 |
21.12.25
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grama
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
0:0 | 2.08 | 2.76 | 4.14 |
09.03.25
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
Grama
|
Grama
|
0:3 | 1.89 | 3.13 | 3.9 |
27.10.24
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
Grama
|
Grama
|
3:0 |
21.08.24
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
Grama
|
Grama
|
2:2 |
01.05.24
TRG5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grama
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
1:2 | 1.93 | 2.99 | 3.94 |
07.01.24
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grama
San Cristobal CP
|
San Cristobal CP
|
2:2 | 3.27 | 2.9 | 2.2 |
07.04.23
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Cristobal CP
Grama
|
Grama
|
1:0 | 1.88 | 3.02 | 4.12 |
04.12.22
TRG5
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 



