Starting Lineups: St. Gallen - Lugano (Sui)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lugano (Sui) | 12 | 11 | 34 |
|
|
| 2. | Young Boys (Sui) | 12 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 3. | Sion (Sui) | 12 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 4. | Zurich (Sui) | 12 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 5. | St. Gallen | 12 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 6. | Servette | 12 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 7. | Basel (Sui) | 12 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 8. | Luzern | 12 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 9. | Thun | 12 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Vaduz | 12 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | Grasshoppers | 12 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 12. | Lausanne | 12 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
St. Gallen: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Servette
|
Servette
|
2:1 | 1.82 | 3.95 | 4.36 |
31.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
2:0 | 1.67 | 4.58 | 4.56 |
24.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rapperswil-Jona
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
0:2 | 7.28 | 5.38 | 1.33 |
16.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lausanne
|
Lausanne
|
1:0 | 1.41 | 5.39 | 6.92 |
11.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bruhl SG
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
3:3 |
03.10.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Basel
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:3 | 2.65 | 4.01 | 2.46 |
20.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
4:1 | 2.01 | 3.55 | 3.52 |
16.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Sion
|
Sion
|
0:3 | 2.35 | 3.88 | 2.86 |
12.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Servette
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
0:2 | 2.31 | 3.69 | 3.03 |
06.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grasshoppers
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
2:0 | 5.12 | 4.63 | 1.6 |
02.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Kauno Zalgiris
|
Kauno Zalgiris
|
3:0 | 1.19 | 7.53 | 15.3 |
05.11.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Basel
|
Basel
|
2:1 | 1.53 | 4.88 | 5.75 |
01.11.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thun
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:3 | 3.43 | 4.01 | 2.03 |
25.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Getafe
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:5 | 2.3 | 3.18 | 3.45 |
22.10.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pully
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:4 |
18.10.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Red Star
|
Red Star
|
3:2 | 2.09 | 3.67 | 3.45 |
15.10.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
4:0 | 1.72 | 4.31 | 4.47 |
10.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Verona
|
Verona
|
1:3 | 2.16 | 3.41 | 2.81 |
02.10.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
0:4 | 3.79 | 3.75 | 1.98 |
20.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
4:1 | 2.01 | 3.55 | 3.52 |
16.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: St. Gallen - Lugano (Sui)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
4:1 | 2.01 | 3.55 | 3.52 |
16.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:2 | 2.28 | 3.69 | 3.09 |
10.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.7 | 3.69 |
17.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:3 | 1.93 | 3.84 | 3.91 |
26.11.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
1:0 | 2.54 | 3.51 | 2.82 |
13.09.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:1 | 2.02 | 3.68 | 3.66 |
13.04.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:1 | 2.44 | 3.34 | 3.04 |
05.02.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
1:1 | 2.09 | 3.69 | 3.44 |
01.09.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
0:1 | 2.56 | 3.71 | 2.65 |
04.05.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Gallen
Lugano
|
Lugano
|
2:3 | 1.98 | 3.81 | 3.74 |
09.03.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



